Chalimbana University

September 2020 Intake

CHALIMBANA UNIVERSITY
SEPTEMBER 2020 INTAKE
SCHOOL OF LEADERSHIP AND BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

202182632

BANDA AGATHA

199293/19/1

F

BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FANCE

202182960

BANDA DERRICK

246676/18/1

M

BBA MARKETING

202182165

BANDA FANIWELL

274725/54/1

M

BBA-MARKETING

202182537

BANDA ISAAC

486531/10/1

M

BBA ENTERPRINEURSHIP

2008030042

BANDA LEAH

627746/10/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182810

BANDA LEAH

437492/53/2

F

DIP-BUSINESS STUDIES

202182247

BANDA MALLON

326085/10/1

M

BBA-HR

2008030016

BANDA MATHIAS

700109/52/1

M

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

2004030377

BANDA PETER

271278/54/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183137

BANDA RAPHAEL

554780/61/1

M

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

2009030102

BANDA SAMSON

595699/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2007030013

BANDA STEINRICH

557104/10/1

M

BBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP

2002030172

BANDA STEPHEN

124933/58/1

M

BUSINESS STUDIES

2009030310

BANDA SUSAN

586579/67/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182931

BANDA VICTOR

502297/67/1

M

BBA BANKING AND FINANCE

2008030033

BESA KAMPAMBA

177494/48/1

M

ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2008030033

BESA WAYNE

177494/48/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030244

BOTHA JAMES

416678/53/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182154

BWALYA ISAAC

223733/35/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030259

BWALYA JACOB

305942/45/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182396

BWALYA JORDAN

292562/45/1

M

DIP-HR

2009030322

BWALYA KELVIN

214718/18/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182969

BWALYA MALE

261530/46/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MGT

2008030069

BWALYA MEMORY

199263/19/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2002030098

BWALYA MUBANGA

370903/73/1

F

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

202182539

BWALYA PETER

610731/10/1

M

DIP ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2008030006

BWALYA RONALD

287088/12/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030209

BWALYA SERAH

291017/32/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030326

CHAABILO MUDENDA

379403/73/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030073

CHABALA MATHEWS

653401/19/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030072

CHABALA ROYNESS

180073/34/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182497

CHABU ANNETTE

672553/10/ 1

F

SC PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MGT

202183226

CHAFWA BEAUTY

263845/76/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PURCHASING & SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT

202183127

CHAKUBAMBA SUSAN

438435/16/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTIN

202183394

CHAMA MARVELLOUS

225490/91/1

M

BBA-BF

202182163

CHAMA MICHAEL

388923/65/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182964

CHAMWENGA MALE

364537/64/1

M

BBA MARKETING

202182382

CHANDA EMMANUEL

6.60E+08

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

2009030088

CHANDA EVANS

292366/71/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183220

CHANDA JOSEPH

318567/42/1

M

BBA IN HRM

2004030227

CHANDA MABLE

254252/18/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030181

CHANDA MACDONALD

301790/45/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030076

CHANDA MARGRET

435390/16/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182714

CHANDA PAUL

390707/65/1

M

DIP-HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030294

CHANGWE RICHARD

434818/74/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030014

CHANSA KELDAH

123646/93/1

M

ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182059

CHANSA ROBERT

226319/35/1

M

B.BUSINESS WITH EDU

202182552

CHAPUSHA COLLINS

626914/10/1

M

DIP HRM

2004030167

CHARLES MUTEMASAKA

590543/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030094

CHEMBE CALEB

331795/68/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2002030107

CHEMBE MEMORY

419527/10/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202181906

CHEWE ALFRED

145372/78/1

M

DIP HRM

202182837

CHEWE CHUSA

333556/66/1

M

DIP

202182178

CHIAHIMBA CHRISTABEL

623694/10/1

F

BBA-HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

2009030303

CHIBALE BRIGHT .M

136194/14/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030150

CHIBALE PETER

302593/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF BA IN ACCOUNTING AND FINACE

202182853

CHIBAMBO PHINIAS

465202/74/1

M

DIP ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182961

CHIBEKA MALE

278064/46/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182237

CHIBOLYA NATASHA

577925/67/1

F

BBA-MARKETING

2009030071

CHIDAKWA VICTORIA

250845/18/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030141

CHIFWABANTU ISAAC

369205/64/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202183043

CHIGAMA RODGERS

377686/53/1

M

BBA-ENTREPREUSHIP

2002030184

CHIJINGO MAKAYI

358254/24/1

M

BB-STUDIES

2009030093

CHIKELETI PAUL

185787/22/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030307

CHILALA WENDY

236235/72/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202183136

CHILAMBWE MPUNDU

436197/16/1

M

BSCCHIN MANAGEMENT

202182296

CHILESHE AARON

609191/10/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

202182530

CHILESHE ANDREW

387202/43/1

 

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2002030041

CHILOBE BELLA

204113/19/1

 

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030065

CHILOBE CHOOLWE

208772/19/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY

2002030147

CHILUFYA CHANDA

155810/93/1

M

BAKING AND FINANCE

202181817

CHILULWE EMELY

572969/10/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2002030051

CHILWA PAUL

644219/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2008030026

CHINDUMBA KOJI

272164/15/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2002030036

CHINGI DAVID

353518/24/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182188

CHINYAMA PATRICIA

575059/67/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030077

CHIPANGO JOSEPH

365240/82/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202181988

CHIPEGO CHUULA

246630/18/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

2004030068

CHIPO B MWETE

624994/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183436

CHIPO JAANI

286593/71/1

M

BBA-BF

2002030045

CHIPULU BOSMAN

239931/12/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202181982

CHIRWA ABIGAIL

556434/61/1

F

BS-BANKING & FINANCE

2002030182

CHIRWA DICKSON

495119/53/1

M

BUSINESS ADMIN

202182704

CHIRWA DICKSON

445119/53/1

M

BBA-HR MGT

2008030080

CHIRWA MANKHULI

567056/61/1

M

BSC-BANKING SCIENCE

2002030051

CHIRWA PAUL

644219/10/1

M

BBA MARKETING

2008030055

CHISALA NORBET

385834/33/1

M

DIP ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030226

CHISAMBA LYDIA

172913/34/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182002

CHISANGA MUSONDA

570878/10/1

F

BBA-ACC&FINA

2002030050

CHISANGA WILBROAD

341570/32/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

202181953

CHISENGA LOVEMORE

463076/74/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

2004030069

CHISHALA TRYCY

359839/24/1

F

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

202182729

CHISHIMBA LUTANGA

963759/11/1

F

BBA ENTERPRINEURSHIP

2002030093

CHISULO CAROLINE

203679/19/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030330

CHITI JOSEPH

388456/43/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030061

CHITI LUAMBIA

393618/43/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030283

CHITUMBO DAVID

377598/73/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030079

CHITUNGU YVONNE

 

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182789

CHIYENGO SYLIVIA LIKONGE

148774/86/1

F

BBA-ACC&FINA

2009030299

CHIZUNI MUTENJE

218664/91/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030035

CHOLA BEATRICE

340188/32/1

 

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030193

CHOTA ROSARIA

156838/69/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182182

CHUNDA BOTHA ROBINSON

245204/41/1

M

DIP-HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2008030023

CHUNGU EDMOND

297918/13/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2002030066

CHUNGU NATASHA

557335/61/1

F

BSC PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY

202182891

DAKA MARTIN

684521/52/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

202182811

EMELSJA EMMY

422566/16/1

M

BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FANCE

2008030008

FULAZA ELTON

248333/18/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2008030057

FULAZA MISHECK

441583/16/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030315

FUMPA GIVEN JUNIOUR

218991/18/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182901

FWAMBO LEAH

655458/10/1

F

BBA-ACC&FINA

2009030098

GABILO THOMAS

400393/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030125

GOMA DANEIL

204150/19/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030074

GOMA PETER

163062/56/1

M

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2009030166

HAANGÁNDU DAVID

362970/17/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030037

HABAKKUKU HABAKUK

278450/12/1

 

BBS- EDUCATION

202183141

HABUSONGO ACTIVE

562388/101

M

BBA ACCOUNTIN

202183113

HACHENDELA HONEST

436255/74/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

2009030333

HACHIBAMBA ALEX

181316/77/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030070

HAMOONGA TERRY

652706/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030297

HANAMBE PHINIAS

654611/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030013

HANYINDE MOSES

202947/19/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2002030042

HITIMA CHIZYUKA

629028/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030043

ILIAMUPU DANIEL

202084/19/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030126

INAMBAO COSTERN

608564/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202181843

JERE HARRISON

301644/64/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MGT

2009030096

JERE PRINCESS

204070/19/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030079

JERE THOKOZO

244025/18/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2008030050

KAANI EDWARD

227086/18/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

202182450

KABWE CHRISTOPHER

663831/10/1

M

B BA MARKETING

2008030044

KADIYO NICKWELL

151587/79/1

M

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

202182150

KAFUNDA JOEL

1.40E+07

M

BBA -MARKETING

202182829

KAHINGA ALBERTY

262478/23/1

M

BBA-MARKETING

2002030143

KAHINGA MUWEMA

194593/22/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202183369

KAHYATA GARVIN

571457/61/1

M

BBA. ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182611

KAIRA THOMAS

644424/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202183334

KALABA LAZAROUS

262146/54/1

M

DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2005030030

KALALA PHANUEL

255492/54/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2002030072

KALAMBWE OMEGA

280417/15/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183372

KALENGA JOSHUA

256960/46/1

M

BBA HRM

202182962

KALENGO ANSHELL

166932/95/1

M

BSC RANSPORTAND LOGISTICS

2009030309

KALIMA LUIS

234171/72/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030167

KALIYE JACOB

225704/21/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030047

KALUNGA MARON

260415/12/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030062

KALUNGA NOEL

465805/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030280

KAMFWAMBILA GIFT

159768/79/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183190

KAMULETE DIMUS

185266/48/1

M

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030192

KANGELESHI GIFT

382078/65/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2004030251

KANGOLO REAGAN

356720/64/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182825

KANGWA KAMANGA

610599/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2008030045

KANONGOVERE THERESA

663580/10/1

F

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030159

KANYAMA JONATHAN

444058/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008020001

KANYEMBO ANDREW

171882/19/1

M

DIP ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182740

KANYINJI TIWONE

358271/24/1

F

DIP BUSINESS STUDIES

2009030128

KAPAYI SHONA

277927/32/1

M

BSC SCIENCE

2008030056

KAPEYA ENELESS

275372/63/1

F

BSC PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY

1902030040

KAPONGO NELSON

377311/64/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2002030139

KAPONGO TITUS

377312/64/1

M

BSC SCIENCE IN PROCUREMENT CHAIN MGT

2009030186

KARABA QUEEN

570385/61/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030159

KASAKA FREDRICK

317569/42/1

M

BACHELORS IN PROCUREMENT

202182399

KASHALA ROBERT

313488/24/1

M

DIP-ACC & FIN

2002030152

KASHINAZHI BENNY

261221/23/1

M

BA-BUSINESSSTUDIES

2002030168

KASONDE MERCY

275700/45/1

F

BACHELOR OF BA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

202183155

KASONDE RAY

323072/42/1

M

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

202182119

KASONGO PERRY

579485/10/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MGT

2008020004

KASONGOLA GIFT

251123/18/1

M

DIP-BUSINESS STUDIES

202182504

KATONGO KELVIN

345902/31/1

M

B OF SCIENCE IN TTANSPOR AND LOGISTICS

202182653

KATONGO MUBANGA

636788,10/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202181918

KATOWEJI JACOB

651482/10/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

2009030426

KATUNGU ANNA

395314/82/1

F

BSC SCIENCE IN BANKING AND FINANCE

2002030151

KAUMBA MACHILE

147103/22/1

M

BBA IN MARKETING

202181829

KAUNDA CLARENCE

270952/16/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182283

KAUNDA MATTHEWS

135731/96/1

M

BBA-HR

202182828

KAYEYI SHERRY

334750/68/1

F

BBA_ ENTREPRENEURSHIP

2004030237

KAYINDAMA ALBERT

210201/18/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030014

KELDA CHANSA

123646/93/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182208

KISA AUSUMWISHE

379107/66/1

F

BBA-ENTREPREUSHIP

202182044

KIWALA JAMES

635833/10/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

2002030154

KOMAKOMA JAMES

622395/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF BA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

2009030324

KOOZI PETRONELLA

232222/77/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030313

KUBANJA WEBBY

238212/81/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030109

KUMWENDA ISAAC

144130/56/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030165

KUNDA CHRISTOPHER

2997621/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT

2002030187

KUNDA MEMORY

669742/10/1

F

BBA BUSINESS STUDIES

2004030265

KUNENE DENNIS

560015/16/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030318

KWALOMBOTA BETTY

374440/82/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030329

KWANDI BILLY PAUL

468090/74/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030145

LESHO FRANCIS

400393/43/1

M

ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030301

LIKANDO PRINCE

374636/82/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030009

LINDA KANGWA

641377/10/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030302

LISHEBELE NAMUCHANA

364896/73/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030007

LITETA ZIPPORAH

202072/19/1

F

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2008030002

LOMBE SYLVIA

596116/67/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182502

LONGA RAPHAEL

278871/13/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030081

LUBINDA SEPISO

147464/87/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182249

LUFUNDA VINCENT

1.20E+07

M

BS-PROCUREMENT

2002030153

LUKAMA CLAUS

267266/23/1

M

BA-BUSINESSSTUDIES

2008130017

LUNGOWE FRED

292548/71/1

M

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

2002030086

LUNGU ELISHA

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2002030080

LUNGU GRACE

 

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030175

LUNGU JOSEPH

168149/19/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030173

LUNGU RHODA

435903/53/1

F

ACCOUNTS

2008030063

LUNGU SARAH

203432/19/1

F

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2002030157

LUPANDO WENDY

673821/10/1

F

BACHELOR OF BA IN MARKETING

2002030097

MABO DOUGLAS

330018/68/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030293

MACHAKA FELIX

467922/74/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182771

MACOLA LORENZO

623498/10/1

M

BBA-MARKETING

2009030289

MAFUTA TIMOTHY

234314/72/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2004030132

MAKAI BIEMBA

259081/84/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030278

MAKANDAUKO GIFT

234382/72/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030317

MAKANI SHAMIKOBO

224551/72/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030005

MAKENA CHRITON

187462/22/1

M

BBA BUSINESS WITH EDUCATION

2002030158

MAKIKU KENSON

264315/23/1

M

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION IN MARKETING

202183318

MAKWAKWA ANNA

611404/10/1

F

BBA HRM

202181808

MAKWENKA TOBIAS

101904/69/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182710

MALAMA ZAREENA

571348/10/1

F

BBA-HR

202182359

MALENGA ANDREW

299960/71/1

M

BBA-HR

202182067

MALUMBO MUNTHALI

298793/47/1

M

BS.BANKING &FINANCE

202182972

MAMBA CHIMWASO

219375/84/1

M

BED ELM

2002030061

MAMWEKE CHITALE

102705/27/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030281

MANDA TAONGA C

234038/77/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182827

MANDANDI BEATRICE

490403/61/1

 

B OF TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS

202182538

MAPULANGA CHRISTINA

649772/10/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030235

MAPUTA BRINIA

157092/86/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030004

MARY SAKALA

622989/10/1

F

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

2009030460

MASENGO TEBULU

261959/23/1

M

BA-BUSINESSSTUDIES

202183186

MASENGO TEBULU

261959/23/1

M

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION IN MARKETING

2008030029

MATAKALA CHOOLWE

623085/10/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182651

MATAKALA CHOOLWE

623085/10/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182996

MATAKALA LIBEKO

147617/86/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030040

MATEPETA ABSON

293481/13/1

 

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030057

MAUNDA PATRICIA

515093/10/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202183049

MAVULI JAMES

194156/22/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

2009030215

MAZINGA TASILA

226795/95/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182369

MAZIYA CHARLES

189007/19/1

M

BSC-BANKING

2009030320

MAZUBA CATHBERTY

236097/72/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182222

MAZULA PATRICK

211400/19/1

M

BBA-HR

2009030092

MBAFUTI JOHN

211139/19/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183294

MBEWE SILVENUS

611236/10/1

M

BSC.TL

202182792

MBUNDA PEARL

580050/67/1

M

BSC-TRANSPORT

2002030056

MBUZI LOVEMORE

227128/54/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030111

MBUZI NOAH

651194/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030095

MELANI SYLVESTER

361486/73/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182511

MICHELO EMMANUEL

234836/77/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

202182728

MILOMO THANDIWE

615296/10/1

F

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

202183046

MILONGO KENNY

376549/82/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

2009030204

MILUMBE CHOOLWE

225427/71/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030049

MITI JAPHET

413851/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030069

MIYANDA MIYANDA

546780/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030145

MIZEKO SEEMS

376552/73/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030106

MIZINGA RABECCA

159439/79/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182627

MKANDAWIREHAPPY

2.80E+08

M

BBS_EDUCATION

2009030284

MKHALIPI JOHNSON

376622/73/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182971

MNUBIANA SUUBA

3.90E+08

M

B OF BUSINESS STUDIES

2009030233

MOFU JACKSON

183362/18/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030069

MOHOMBE MARY

291519/12/1

F

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2004030066

MONGA ENOS

154594/93/1

M

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2009030084

MOOMBA ANDREW

648652/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030182

MOONGA CLEATUS

419087/16/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182633

MOONGA JACOB

558375/10/1

M

BBA ACOOUNTING AND FINANCE

2008030024

MOYO THANDIWE

697293/52/1

F

BBA-MARKETING

2002030171

MOYO UNDI

663738/10/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE IN PRO

2008030051

MPATISHA MAX

199888/19/1

M

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2008030020

MPELA GERALD

211286/19/1

M

DIP ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030168

MPUNDU TAITON

575297/10/1

M

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2002030067

MTIYA AGABU

658055/52/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030132

MTONGA ELEMIAH

457699/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030048

MTONGA FLORENCE

450437/53/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182624

MUBANGA RICHARD

365820/43/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030228

MUBITA CORNELIOUS

235699/18/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030276

MUBITA IGNITIOUS .S.

371028/82/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030304

MUCHINDA IVATY

295157/76/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182821

MUDOLO APHET

351457/66/1

M

BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FANCE

202182440

MUFWAYA MATHEWS

362742/64/1

M

DIP ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182171

MUGABENI NDHATIZWA

569330/66/1

M

BBA MARKETING

2002030102

MUHOMBO HUMPHREY

234153/72/1

M

BBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP

2008030012

MUJALA SIPHO

594721/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030160

MUKADI GIFT

616416/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182586

MUKAYA JACQUILINE

305937/45/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030291

MUKOKOLO GIVEN

144462/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030155

MUKOMA CLEWARD

202446/23/1

M

BA-BUSINESSSTUDIES

202182230

MUKUKA CHANDANG'OMA

622926/67/1

F

BBA-ACC&FINA

202181973

MUKUKA KANGWA

556435-61-1

M

BS-BANKING & FINANCE

2008030076

MUKUMA DANNY

598247/67/1

M

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2004030253

MUKWAKWA MATHEW

176336/19/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182917

MULANSHI LUCKSON

434613/16/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

2008130019

MULEKA MAINI

268401/84/1

F

BBA-ACCOUNT/FINAN

2009030203

MULENGA CHARITY

373365/66/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182861

MULENGA LIGHTON

541371/61/1

M

DIP- HR

2004030378

MULENGA MELVIN

141204/36/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182079

MULENGA TRESFORE

586132/67/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202183071

MULENGA VICTOR

665327/10/1

M

BSC-BANKING

202182989

MULINGA BRYSON

376643/73/1

M

BBA-HR

2004030270

MULUSA PHESTERS

260628/23/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183166

MUMBA ERNEST

530975/61/1

M

DIP ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182017

MUMBA INNOCENT

367307/64/1

M

BBA-HR

2002030084

MUMBA PASIANO

M

BSC PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY

202182930

MUMBA SHADRECK

568346/10/1

M

BBACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030066

MUMBI ABIGAIL

370985/66/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030101

MUMBI PETER

282688/45/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030188

MUNDALILA MISELO

123533/69/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030002

MUNDIA BRUNO

369930/66/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2002130073

MUNDIA BRUNO

369930/16/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030073

MUNGA EMMANUEL

163570/49/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182665

MUNGAZI PETER

231842/77/1

M

BBA-HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

2009030288

MUNSAJE NAVON

235993/72/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202183016

MUNSAKA CHOOLWE

286033/71/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT

2002030021

MUSASA FRANCIS

138328/26/1

M

BA-BUSINESSSTUDIES

2009030178

MUSHAYAHAMA GRACE

172974/19/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030137

MUSHUNYA L GABRIEL

100709/29/1

M

BBA BUSINESS STUDIES

202182106

MUSONDA ABISHAI

372249/66/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182816

MUSONDA IGNITIOUS

414592/16/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182126

MUSONDA KONDOLO

653991/10/1

M

BBA ENTERPRINEURSHIP

2008030011

MUSONDA SALIFYANJI

658794/10/1

F

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

202181840

MUSOPOLE ROBERT

230948/68/1

 

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADM

2009030234

MUSUMADI ALLAN

114261/27/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183033

MUSUMALI MATHEWS

192781/25/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT

202182088

MUSWEU EVANS

643581/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030300

MUSYANI HOSEA

165582/95/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030064

MUTEMWA ELIJAH

647943/10/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2008030034

MUTENTWA NIXON

262924/71/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030286

MUTINTA CARISTO

376686/73/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182192

MUWEZWA GEZA

348536/66/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

2002030130

MUYAPANSHI CINDERELLA

369789/82/1

F

BSC SCIENCE IN BANKING AND FINANCE

2008030031

MUYOMA ABEL

573735/10/1

M

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

2009030237

MUYUNDA CHARLES

262103/54/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030003

MUYUNDA RAPHEAL

497075/61/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030171

MUZALA BENJAMIN

264524/81/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182075

MUZEYA MWANAUTA

572145/67/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2002030146

MUZUMALA ERIC

392848/43/1

M

ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2004030222

MWAAMBA KELVIN

527806/61/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182977

MWALE ABEL

348550/24/1

M

DIP BUSINESS

2005030056

MWALE NATASHA

202274/19/1

F

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

202183161

MWAMBA BAXTER

595894/10/1

M

DIP ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202183138

MWAMBA CHEWE

ZN585775

M

BBA AND FINANCE

2008030027

MWAMBA JANET

375935/65/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202183311

MWAMBWA NOBART

333618/31/1

M

BBA-BF

2009030223

MWANASHIMPANDE FIDELIS

467138/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030276

MWANDAMENA SINYINDA

235752/27/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030196

MWANSA EDGERS

312187/38/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182473

MWANSA HELLEN

575987/10/1

F

B SC PROCUREMENT AND CHAIN MGT

2002030272

MWANSA JOPEPH

202757/91/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030041

MWANSA MUPELWA

418671/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182403

MWANZA BENSON

337753/68/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

2002030060

MWANZA DANNY

173698/19/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2004030363

MWANZA INNOCENT

485622/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030035

MWANZA JOSEPH

584741/10/1

M

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

202182584

MWANZA OSWARD

401994/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2002030048

MWANZA STEVEN

658062/52/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030199

MWANZA ZENELIA

147823/57/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182826

MWAPE JOHN

502502/10/1

 

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

202182233

MWAPE MAURICE

203405/19/1

M

BBA-HR

2008030068

MWAPE TERRENCE

185843/55/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY

2004030580

MWEEMBA KAREN

622170/10/1

F

BA PROCUREMENT

2009030101

MWEEMBA LACKSON

287207/15/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030631

MWEENE SIKUNETA

292304/71/1

M

BBA-HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

202183146

MWEETWA ELVIN

310586/73/1

M

BBA ADMIN

202182569

MWELWA DOREEN

535380/61/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030312

MWENDA MATHEWS

295574/68/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030311

MWENDA VANESSA

336366/76/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030305

MWENSO KUMBUKANI

393532/65/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030271

MWENYA BRAXWELL

226052/35/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030135

MWIINDE MATHIAS

332398/24/1

M

BSC SCIENCE IN TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS

2009130047

MWIIYI MISCO

291728/71/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182465

MWILA MULOTA

503059/67/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009020009

MWIYA FLORENCE

419902/74/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030239

MWIYA LIKANDO

370707/73/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008130018

NACHILIMA DORCAS

424744/10/1

F

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2008030030

NACHIMBA RIZIKI

634494/10/1

F

BBA-MARKETING

2009030328

NAKASAKA GETRUDE

380746/73/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2005030074

NALUBANDA ANDREW

291315/71/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182597

NANKAMBA CONSTANCE

475074/10/1

F

BCS PROCUREMENT AND CHAIN MGT

2008030059

NCHIMA NATASHA

639086/10/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182186

NDASHE CLANCY

438388/61/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030267

NDHLOVU PATRICK

162968/56/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030065

NGANDU ISREAL

465133/74/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182938

NGANDWE KENNEDY

160814/36/1

M

BBA ENTERPRINEURSHIP

2002030127

NGENDA SOYI

208109/85/1

M

BBS EDUCATION

2009030314

NGOMA ALBERT

165955/18/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182649

NGOMA CHRISTOPHER

420486/10/1

M

BBA-HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

2002030085

NG'OMA JOB

 

M

BBA MARKETING

2002030026

NGOMA MOSES

477216/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009130032

NGOMA RUTH

199544/19/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030180

NGOMBE JOB

698067/52/1

M

BUSINESS ADMIN

2002030166

NG'ONA ESTHER

315237/45/1

F

BACHELOR OF BA IN ACCOUNTING AND FINACE

2002030075

NGOYA EUGENE

345539/64/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182619

NGULUBE CATHERINE

448231/53/1

F

BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FANCE

202182304

NG'UNI STEVEN

660767/10/1

M

BBA-HR

202182428

NGWIRA MUKOKA

654379/10/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

2009030248

NJOBVU WISDOM

130582/56/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183152

NJOVU THEMBIKILE

589243/10/1

F

BBA ACC AND FIN

2009030243

NKHATA EMMANUEL

359759/51/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030127

NKHATA GIFT

388190/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030037

NKHOMA REUBEN

627933/52/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY

2008030036

NKOMA LIZZIE

666952/10/1

F

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

202182959

NKUNIKA MATHEWS

565171/10/1

 

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

2009030135

NONDE LOMBE

285907/12/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183326

NSAMA MARY

254285/18/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BANKING & FINANCE

2002030156

NSWANA ALBERT

264316/23/1

M

BA-BUSINESSSTUDIES

2002030134

NYAMBE NYAMBE

268336/84/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2004030189

NYAU ANGELINA

326530/16/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182134

NYENDWA MERCY

662346/10/1

F

BBA_ ENTREPRENEURSHIP

2009030224

NYIRENDA LACKSON

388186/43/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030279

NZHIBWE BLESSED

230826/72/

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183277

PELEKELO CASTAR

462523/74/1

M

BBA-BF

2009030275

PELEKELO DAVID

579212/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030068

PHIRI ABEL

554054/52/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

202183128

PHIRI AUGUSTINE

349163/32/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTIN

2008130014

PHIRI BLESSING

833450/11/1

F

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2008030043

PHIRI CHARLES

167474/19/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2002030083

PHIRI EMMANUEL

176895/18/0

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2002030054

PHIRI GOODSON

672304/52/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY

202182561

PHIRI KELVIN

559969/61/1

M

DIP-HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2002030078

PHIRI MAXWEL

188788/19/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182300

PHIRI MELINDA

366092/10/1

F

BBA-HR

2002030092

PHIRI MUSHOTA

600495/67/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202181807

PHIRI NAPHTALLY

1559131

M

DIP MARKETING

202182232

PHIRI NEBERT

246972/18/1

M

BBA-HR

202182892

PHIRI PATRICIA

570507/10/1

F

BBA-HR

202182732

PHIRI PATSON

688920/52/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

2002030167

PHIRI RODRICK

578897/10/1

M

ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182528

PHIRI ROMEL

558685/10/1

M

DIP MARKETING

202182439

PHIRI SENEDY

628463/10/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2008030046

PHIRI VERNON

373211/43/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030052

PHIRI YATEO

345236/32/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202181823

PHIRIN PATSON

688241/52/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182061

PINDALO PETRONELLA

354152/24/1

F

BS.BANKING &FINANCE

202182550

SAKALA ALLAN

553535/61/1

M

MASTER OF BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU

202181915

SAKALA JACKSON

146391/56/1

M

BBA ENTERPRINEURSHIP

202183230

SAKALA MISHECK

397619/10/1

M

DIPLOMA HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

202182372

SAKALA PAUL

618648/10/1

M

DIP-HR

2009030298

SAKALA STANLEY

450376/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030136

SAKAMBWENDE AMANDAH

193582/22/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182199

SAMALESU OSCAR

241430/23/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2002030062

SAMBWA BENJAMIN

278418/12/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2008030049

SAMPULE NSOFWA

214742/62/1

M

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2009030012

SAMSON LUNGU

636461/52/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2004030067

SASHI CHIBU

299885/13/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT

2004030067

SASHI CHIBU KALOBWE

299885/13/1

 

BSC PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY

2009030327

SELAMANI WINTER

340561/68/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030066

SEZA TOM

264322/63/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2008030053

SHAIBILA TAONGA

206860/19/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182848

SHAMWABA FRANZ

137006/92/1

M

BBA-EDUCATION

202181845

SHIKABINGANDU CHAMA

909806/11/1

M

MASTER OF BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU

2009030308

SHILOKA MARTHA

235733/72/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182681

SIACHITEMA LIBERTY

299920/71/1

M

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADM

2008030071

SIAME DANIEL

534549/10/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030100

SIAME GIBSON

510115/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2008030077

SIAME REUBEN

308588/65/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182885

SIANDIZYA CALEB

368705/73/1

M

BSC BANKING &

2002030100

SIANTONGO WILLIAM

234976/71/1

M

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

2009030274

SIBINDI GRACE

537547/10/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2004030264

SICHINGA TEDDY

344960/73/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030170

SICHIVULA ERICK

295480/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF BA IN ACCOUNTING AND FINACE

2008030054

SIKABOLE RHOYDA

659204/10/1

F

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

2009130041

SIKAONGA LAMECK

283719/47/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030240

SIKAZWE JOSEPH

153516/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030148

SIKAZWE MISHECK

152200/93/1

M

ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2009030134

SIKAZWE STEPHEN

323173/42/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202183073

SIKEBA ROSE

594698/10/1

F

BBS -EDUCATION

202183032

SILUYA INNOCENT

154360/78/1

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

2004030381

SILWAMBA MUSONDA

571421/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030053

SIMBAYA RICHARD

302622/47/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2004030217

SIMBEYE MATHEWS

291308/47/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009130045

SIMFUKWE SAMSON

235402/77/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182820

SIMUSHI SAM

623508/10/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

2002030044

SIMUTENDA VINCENT

364222/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2004030070

SIMUTOWE ANOLD

292042/47/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030252

SIMWABA NAOMI

274699/47/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2005030059

SIMWANZA PRIDE

272341/66/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

202182520

SINJWALA SINJWALA

354675/82/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

202182650

SINKALA BIVAN

160763/95/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202183092

SINTUFYA MALE

152481/95/1

M

BSC- PROCUREMENT

2009030282

SINTUMFYA BRIGHT

375427/73/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030130

SINYANGWE AMON

286653/42/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2005030071

SINYANGWE DANIEL

227259/91/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2008030040

SINYINZA MATHEWS

298029/13/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182762

SINYINZA TEMWANI

592955/10/1

M

BSC.BANKING

202182236

SITALI IMENDA

365249/82/1

M

BBA-HR

2008030060

SITAMBWAZE CHABOTA

673855/10/1

F

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

202182437

SIWALE KENNEDY

652964/10/1

M

DIP HRM

202181855

SIWALE NATASHA

565031/61/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202182508

SIYANDA INNOCENT

537191/67/1

M

BBA ACOOUNTING AND FINANCE

2008030052

SIYUNDA EUNICE

199514/19/1

F

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2008030067

SULA GIFT

263641/63/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030187

SUSU HOWARD

211273/19/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2002030109

TEMBO BENSON C

568088/10/1

M

BBA-HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2002030136

TEMBO BROWN

568030/61/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202183061

TEMBO CHOOLWE

203259/19/1

M

DIP.ACC & FINA

2009030194

TEMBO ENOCK

586446/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2008030022

TEMBO EUGENE

169525/19/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY

2002030052

TEMBO HENRY

663824/10/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2009030137

TEMBO KENA

694084/52/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030316

TEMBO VERNON

181288/91/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030272

TEMBO WISDOM

500500/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030648

THANDI CHRISTOPHER

393857/65/1

M

BBA _Marketing

202182955

UNDI FRANK

663738/10/1

M

BSC PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MGT

2008030078

WANDIRA RONNIE

606351/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2002030064

WANTULA NYONDO

272641/47/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

2002030144

WASHAMA KENNEDY

503273/10/1

M

BBA ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2009030173

YABE VICTOR

491054/10/1

M

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2008030058

ZGAMBO MOSES

163370/56/1

M

BBA-BUSSINESS STUDIES

2004030054

ZILOSE JOYCE PHIRI

471749/10/1

F

BSC BANKING SCIENCE

202183337

ZIMBA CHARITY

187525/55/1

F

DIPLOMA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182571

ZIMBA ESTHER

652340/10/1

F

BCS PROCUREMENT AND CHAIN MGT

2002030070

ZULU CHRISTINE

203032/19/1

F

BBA ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

2008030010

ZULU DANIEL

503938/10/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT

202182077

ZULU EMMANUEL

350817/64/1

M

BBA HUMAN RESOURSE MGT

2009030082

ZULU FANNY.

560259/10/1

F

BBS- EDUCATION

2009030016

ZULU FREDRICK

561971/10/1

M

BBS- EDUCATION

202182754

ZULU GABRIEL

6.30E+08

M

BBA-ACC&FINA

202183368

ZULU NORMAN

494917/61/1

M

BBA. ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

202182886

ZULU PAULINE

548714/61/1

F

DIP.ACC & FINA

2002030082

ZULU PRECIOUS

###########

F

BBS- EDUCATION

202182227

ZWAU GRACE

334444/68/1

F

BBA-ACC&FINA


SCHOOL OF EARLY CHILDHOOD STUDIES

2004030191

ANGELA MULOONGA

293807/17/1

F

BED EARLY CHILDHOOD EDU

2001030021

CHELEMU MARTHA

133489/26/1

F

BED EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

2004030556

CHIZUNGA CHIYESU

193427/22/1

M

BEB ECE

2004020002

KANYANGA BELINA

371656/73/1

F

BED E.C.E

202183388

MAZIMBA IREEN

14000000

F

B-CED

2001030022

MPUNDU VERONICA

223546/35/1

F

EARLYCHILDHOOD

202183164

MUNALULA SIMONA

376529/82/1

F

BED EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIN

2001030019

MUSANGU BANABAS

364272/64/1

M

B ED E.C.E

2001030023

NALUNGWE NATASHA

656767/10/1

M

BED EARLY CHILDHOOD

202182272

NYIRENDA ESTHER

557823/10/1

F

BED-ECE

202182341

SEPISO MEMORY

468065/74/1

F

BED-ECE

202182515

THOLE LYDIA

279479/15/1

F

BED_EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

 

SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

2004030292

AKATAMA MATE

263962/84/1

F

BED-SECONDARY(MATHEMATICS)

2002030173

BANDA AARON

274518/54/1

M

BIOLOGY

2009030482

BANDA ALIYELE

614523/58/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030230

BANDA CHRISTINE

619929/10/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182117

BANDA DAMIANO

181605/55/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2004030709

BANDA DORIS

165536/58/1

F

AGRIC SCI

2007030028

BANDA EDWIN

171522/58/1

M

MATHS

2009030573

BANDA ENOCK

450594/53/1

M

AGRIC SCI

202182739

BANDA EVARISTO

464720/74/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004032775

BANDA FLORENCE

168522/58/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182942

BANDA GIFT

722215/52/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030642

BANDA INNOCENT

337453/68/1

M

AGRIC/SCIENCE

202183225

BANDA JACQUELINE

596977/67/1

F

DIP. LAB TECH

2009030009

BANDA JOSEPH

63633/52/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182190

BANDA JOYAS

708007/52/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202183019

BANDA KERSTEN

442153/53/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009030545

BANDA MIZA

144242/36/1

M

SCIENCE

2004030546

BANDA PAKENI

114482/27/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182726

BANDA PATSON

673760/52/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030377

BANDA PETER

271278/54/1

M

BIOLOGY

2009030054

BANDA RACHEAL

 

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182113

BANDA SAMSON

479269/10/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2005030027

BANDA SARA

200910/19/1

F

AGRIC SCI

2005030027

BANDA SARA

200910/19/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030628

BELEMANSH JOSEPH

308178/24/1

M

BED_SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182926

BWALYA CHARITY CHARITY

550774/61/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2007030030

BWALYA EMMANUEL

344801/32/1

M

BIOLOGY

202182267

BWALYA ISAAC

330451/31/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

202182332

BWALYA KENNEDY

176311/48/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

202182329

BWALYA KENNEDY

665837/10/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009020003

BWALYA KENNEDY

176311/48/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182580

BWALYA LAUREEN

337365/31/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030169

CHAAMPA OGIFU

380496/75/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030654

CHABALA MWILA

178197/34/1

F

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030103

CHAFUNGA HARRISON

211188/19/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030441

CHALWE ALICE

299647/45/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182702

CHALWE KATONGO

636789/10/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

202182738

CHAMA DEBORAH

603262/67/1

F

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030576

CHAMA ELIAS

171088/58/1

M

MATHS

2009030575

CHAMA MEDAD

323358/32/1

M

BIOLOGY

2004030712

CHAMBALA HAGGAI

342670/34/1

M

SEC EDU

2009030640

CHANDA AGNESS

399533/65/1

F

BED_SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030610

CHANSA ISAAC

141836/36/1

M

MATHS

2009030321

CHANSA NG'ONGA

341534/73/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030104

CHASOWA ELESIYA

338806/33/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030656

CHAYA ORPAH

229557/91/1

F

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030400

CHEWE ABRAHAM

197498/22/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030504

CHEWE BRIAN

156334/95/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182472

CHEWE BWALYA

208725/19/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030136

CHIBESA CLIFORD

162875/58/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009130040

CHIBUYE BENNY

224712/91/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030655

CHIBUYE PROMISE

296922/45/1

F

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009020016

CHIFWELU CYNTHIA

198086/22/1

F

DIP LABORATORY

2009030323

CHIKALIPA STEPHEN

157897/94/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182925

CHIKOKO CHRISTOPHER

487151/10/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030061

CHIKOLE STEWARD

292575/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009130043

CHILEKA KENNSON

432070/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030662

CHILEKWA FRIDAY

196712/45/1

F

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202183317

CHILESHE JOSEPH

365913/43/1

M

BACHELOR SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030414

CHILESHE RONALD

360427/66/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182577

CHILIBA CHILIBA

453740/74/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182928

CHILIKWELA MISHECK

340577/17/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030476

CHILUFYA GILBERT

238444/46/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182031

CHILUFYA MWANDU

625437/10/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009030266

CHIMBEBA BLESSINGS

291614/15/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030481

CHIMFWEMBE NATAN

305614/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030427

CHINHARE TAFARA

373546/82/1

F

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182420

CHINKULI PAULINE

181344/76/1

F

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

202182568

CHINYEMBA CHARITY

609714/10/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182919

CHINYIMBA KASAKULA

619923/10/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030544

CHIPAMPE KAWELWA

153816/36/1

M

PHYSICS

202182950

CHIPANGO GIVEN

367427/82/1

M

B SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030548

CHIPILI ABEL

374581/33/1

M

MATHS

2009030587

CHIPILI AMOSE

151092/36/1

M

MATHS

2009030572

CHIPULU GESHOM

340302/68/1

M

MATHS

2009030620

CHIPUNDU LEONARD

373873/33/1

M

MATHS

2009030462

CHIRWA PHILEMON

361888/24/1

M

BSC SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE

202182513

CHISANGA KATONGO

300157/71/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202183232

CHISANGA LAWRENCE CHOLA

354701/43/1

M

DIP. LAB TECH

202182386

CHISANGA NELSON JR

5.70E+08

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

202182093

CHISENGA BENJAMIN

589520/10/1

 

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030484

CHISHA JOSEPH

557845/94/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030609

CHISHALA BESTON

163713/36/1

M

SCI WITH EDU

2009030613

CHISHIMBA MOSES

147836/36/1

M

SCI WITH EDU

202182415

CHISHIMBA NICHOLAS

225343/91/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

202182305

CHISOMPOLA IGNICIUS

230650/18/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030393

CHITA KAWANA

370680/82/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030086

CHITAMBALA MARY

202859/19/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030722

CHITAMBI ARON

373492/33/1

M

ALGRIC/SCIENCE

202182966

CHITAMBO BENITA

319100/76/1

F

B OF SCIENCE

2004030625

CHIYESU REGEAN

148670/86/1

M

BSC SCINCE WITH EDU

202182595

CHONGO MARTHA

2.90E+08

F

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202181959

CHONGO MATTHEWS

336611/68/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

202182889

CHONGO RONALD

384940/33/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030200

CHOTA STANLEY

183710/49/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182614

CHUBAIKA PRECIOUS

2.60E+08

F

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182347

CHULABANTU JEANNET

593550/67/1

F

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030661

CHULU JONATHAN

299613/45/1

M

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030292

CHUMA CEPHAS

236064/72/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030059

CHUMA CHULU

 

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182954

CHUUGWA LUSHOMO

453070/74/1

M

B SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030277

CHUUKA OWEN

234901/72/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030122

DAKA BERNARD

440331/10/1

M

BIOLOGY

2009030227

DAKA DANIEL

159165/57/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202183107

DAKA LACKSON

597905/10/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2004030632

FULUNANDU DICKSON

198501/22/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182927

GIFT MULAKU

560631/61/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182880

GOLOBELA AGNESS

322397/68/1

F

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009020008

GOMA NELSON

399790/10/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030222

GOWA CHRISPINE

474469/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030174

HADUNKA DOESTRID

208752/77/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030410

HAMBAYAMBA HOTSON

387759/65/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030586

HAMBAZA SELINA

230380/77/1

F

BIOLOGY

202182338

HAMOONGA REUBEN

238045/81/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030632

HAMPANDE MWEETWA

373328/73

M

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030549

HANGOMA DEBORA

649108/10/1

F

MATHS

2009030117

HATOTWE KUNDA

354756/24/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030290

HIMWEENE MAAMBO

221619/77/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030429

HONGOLO GIFT

114018/27/1

M

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182843

IMBUWA SIMATAA

367463/81/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2009030247

INAMBAO SITUMBWA

284511/83/1

M

BSC SCINCE WITH EDU

202182029

JERE MARTHA

700256/52/1

F

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

202182946

JERE MAXWELL

693106/52/1

 

B SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182913

JIMMY JAMES

502417/10/1

 

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030015

JOSHUA SHANZI

348403/64/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030597

KABALI MOSES

155789/36/1

M

BIOLOGY

2004030728

KABAMBA KAOMA

360240/64/1

F

BED SECONDARY BIOLOGY

2004030313

KABANGULA ANDREW

344213/32/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2007030031

KABAYA EDEN

376267/66/1

 

BED_Science with Education

2009030537

KABENGELE JOYCE

447410/53/1

F

AGRIC SCI

202182551

KABEYA BRIGHT

208550/19/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030161

KABEYA GILBERT

419498/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030589

KABILA KENNETH

345461/32/1

M

MATHS

202182656

KABUNGU GACIA

337737/24/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030577

KABWE KENNEDY

224511/35/1

M

BIOLOGY

2009030014

KABWITA HENRY

208898/19/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE-EDUCATION

2004030682

KAFUMA KENNY

111786/27/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182173

KAFUNDA GIVEN

614959/10/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030262

KAFUSHA BRUCE

668517/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030615

KAKOMA LIKOJI

190015/22/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030431

KAKOMA SEPO

373097/82/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRITURE SCIENCE

202182590

KAKOMA STANLEY

269948/13/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TEC

202182524

KAKUNTA KINGEBE

347924/24/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030186

KALABA QUEEN

570385/61/1

F

SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030417

KALASHA JOHN

347099/31/1

M

MATHS

202182536

KALENGA DEXTER

2.70E+08

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

202182534

KALENGA KAHILU

261664/83/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

202182974

KALIFUNGWA BOOGAT

299627/71/1

M

B OF SCIENCE

202182722

KALIMA MEMORY

259551/46/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

1509030008

KALIPA JOEL

190013/22/1

M

DIP LABORATORY

202182104

KALOLU GIVEN

NRC 235470/21/1

F

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030107

KALOTA BRIAN

169883/77/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030119

KALUBA GIFT

298696/45/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182979

KALUBA LAMECK

169356/18/1

M

B AGRICULTURE

202182981

KALUBA MAXWELL

212050/18/1

M

DIP LABORATORY

2005030030

KALUBA PHANUEL

255492/54/1

M

MATHS

202182948

KALUKANGO ROBERT

461713/74/1

M

B SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030157

KALUKUTA ELIZABETH

660465/10/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030614

KALUMBA MUPETA

144391/36/1

M

AGRIC SCI

2009030443

KALUMBA TAONGA

337846/68/1

F

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030162

KALUMBA THERESA

550775/61/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202183030

KALUNDA JENIPHER

596466/10/1

F

B-SCIE WITH EDU

202182306

KALUNGA HENRIETER

665313/10/1

F

DIP-LAB-TECH

202181970

KALUSHA ENOCK

497783/10/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009030644

KALYO OWEN

130774/69/1

M

BED_Science with Education

202182705

KAMALATA WAMI

263064/23/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202183361

KAMANGA KANYIFWA

388521/65/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE WITH EDUCATION

2004030234

KAMBELA BURDEN

261904/75/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030475

KAMBINGA MILLA

128985/26/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2007030017

KAMELO DASLEY

375477/73/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030010

KAMUNGOMA SIMONDA

190037/22/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030191

KANENE MAX

506436/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2009030089

KANGWA EMMANUEL

346955/31/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030264

KANKOMBA ANTHONY

583494/57/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030398

KANYAMA OLAS

191901/22/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030395

KANYANTA KANDALA

376222/82/1

M

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182823

KANYEMBO RICHARD

382475/33/1

M

DIP LABORATORY

2009030480

KAOMA BWALYA

383479/33/1

M

BIOLOGY

202183289

KAONGA ELIJAH

188308/10/1

M

BSC-AGRI

202182998

KAPALAULA CHANDA

627116/10/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

202182692

KAPALU CHITENGI

144460/92/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2007030008

KAPALU MONDE

138103/87/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182451

KAPANDA DANIEL

611980/10/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182727

KAPANGA JONATHAN

373034/64/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2004030339

KAPASA MATHEWS

597868/67/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030128

KAPAYI SHONA

277927/32/1

M

BSC SCIENCE

2005030076

KAPEMBEZA PATIENCE

629624/10/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182149

KAPEMBWA DOCAS

395224/33/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030424

KAPENDA KALUNJIKA

190862/22/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182435

KAPIKANYA JISHINDA

3.70E+08

M

B.AGRI SCIENCE

2009030405

KAPONDOLA SLYVESTER

114909/27/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030402

KAPONDOLO LEVY

119837/27/1

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030149

KASAKULA DYLOS

358758/64/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030645

KASANDA ZEBED

158053/69/1

M

AGRIC/SCIENCE

2009030607

KASASE CEPHAS

153935/36/1

M

MATHS

202183280

KASEBA MARTIN

368430/17/1

M

DLAB-TECH

2009030517

KASENGELE DANNY

293336/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030502

KASOKA SELIDAH

231949/21/1

F

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182100

KASONGO PRIACOVIA

299017/32/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030565

KASUBA ANXIOUS

567604/67/1

M

MATHS

2009030078

KASWEKA GIFT

604246/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030486

KATAI WILSON

163912/36/1

M

AGRIC SCI

2009030242

KATANGA PATRICK

134830/49/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030600

KATAYA REUBEN

163894/36/1

M

AGRIC SCI

2009030528

KATITA ROYDAH

151098/36/1

F

BIOLOGY

2008030072

KATUKA EMMANUEL

375200/73/1

M

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION -MATHS

2009030217

KATUSHA STANELY

256118/46/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202183216

KAUMBA CHELEKA

143770/86/1

M

DIP. LAB TECH

2004030507

KAUMBA KASHALA

114987/27/1

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030403

KAUNBA TIMOTHY

119535/27/1

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030513

KAVUNGU BORNFACE

114253/27/1

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202183373

KAWANA SHITA

370780/82/1

M

B. SCIENCE EDU

202182418

KAYOMBO IVINY

135481/92/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

202182723

KAYOMBO JANET

318802/68/1

F

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2009030397

KAYOMBO MAYBIN

185841/22/1

M

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030505

KAYUMA OLAS

231399/21/1

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030083

KISWASWA VICTOR

137711/93/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030017

KONDOWE CHRISTERBEL

615366/10/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE-EDUCATION

202182161

KUMOYO ALLAN

299901/13/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182320

KUMOYO LIZINA

149295/87/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2005030092

KUNDA CHISENGA

185476/22/1

F

DIP LABORATORY

2009030571

KUNDA CHRISTOPHER

330261/32/1

M

AGRIC SCI

202182781

KUNDA FRANCIS

358528/17/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

202183106

KUNDA OBADIAH

45056/16)1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009020012

KUNDA PROSPER

317749/45/1

M

BACHELOR F SCIENCE WITH EDU

2002030186

KUNDA RUTH

669742/10/1

F

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182446

KUNDA SYDNEY

272032/45/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030135

LONDE NONDE

285907/12/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2009030014

LONGA ALBERT

298344/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030666

LONGWE AUBREEN

338322/68/1

 

AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030382

LUBAYA WILLIAM

119725/37/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030411

LUBINDA SIDAH

321728/24/1

F

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030478

LUBUMBE PRESENCE

302339/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030606

LUKONDE MAGGIE

3666292/33/1

F

MATHS

2009030416

LUNGOWE R

377309/82/1

F

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030664

LUNGU GABRIEL

173506/19/1

M

BED_SECONDARY MATHEMATICS

202182294

LUNGU HARRIET

599539/67/1

F

B-SCIE WITH EDU

202182252

LUNGU HILDAH

722446/52/1

F

DIP-LAB-TECH

2004030697

LUNGU JOSEPH

442829/53/1

M

MATHS

2009030639

LUNGU SIMON

162315/51/1

M

BED_SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030612

LUPASHA BRIGHTON

151270/36/1

M

MATHS

2009030118

LUWAYA DAYA

573319/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030255

LWABILA TERRY

360961/71/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030093

LWIMBA REMY

309518/32/1

 

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182976

MADINGWA MUZAMBALIKA

374366/73/1

M

B OF SCIENCE

2009030538

MAIMBA ADAH

151054/36/1

F

BIOLOGY

2009130049

MAIZA LARRY

442298/74/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2007020001

MAJUKA LEAH

596264/67/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030406

MAKAYI ABEL

114041/27/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202183044

MAKAYI WOMBA

333515/10/1

F

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030090

MAKONDO CHOONGO

229164/91/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030573

MAKUKWANI JOSEPH

329330/10/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182860

MAKUMBA SHADRICK

518603/67/1

M

BOF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030546

MALAMA MILDRED

279714/12/1

F

SCIENCE

2009030163

MALAMBO ROSA

230835/77/1

F

BACHELOR S AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030163

MALAMBO ROSA

230835/77/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030506

MALANGA EVANS

159070/36/1

M

SCIENCE

202182838

MALANJI GASPER

255762/23/1

M

DIP LABORATORY

2009030113

MALATA EPHRIAM

626927/10/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030434

MALOBO E GILBERT GABRIE

194337/22/1

M

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182445

MALOBO GILBERT

194337/22/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182978

MALOWA LAWRENCE

641275/10/1

M

DIP LABORATORY

2009030060

MALUNGA SAMSON

###########

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202183408

MAMBWE NGOMA

380000000

F

DLAB-TECH

2009030554

MAMBWE WEBBY

185108/22/1

M

MATHS

2009030208

MANDA CHOLA

162317/56/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182312

MANDA SUZYO

524462/10/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2004030317

MANGALA GADSON

445496/74/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030170

MANIANGA GIFT

233748/77/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182371

MANIANGA GIFT

233748/77/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030543

MANJOLO JOSHUA

545534/34/1

M

SCIENCE

202183066

MAPULANGA JOSEPH

566243/61/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009030235

MAPUTA BRINIA

157092/86/1

F

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030552

MATENDEKO SAVIOUR

349166/32/1

M

SCIENCE

202182643

MATUNKA STEWARD

262131/23/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

202181964

MAUNDA BRIAN

326434/68/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030541

MAURICE MASAUSO

162606/58/1

M

BIOLOGY

2009030261

MAYOMBELO DANIEL

582946/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182934

MAYUKA JAMES

582162/67/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182934

MAYUKA JAMES

582162/67/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182137

MAYUWA AUBREY

236413/77/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182575

MAZALA JACOB

540274/10/01

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2004030652

MAZIMBA DANNY

151249/93/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030379

MBEWE WHYSON

247081/54/1

M

BIOLOGY

202183120

MBUZI ALICK

525160/67/1

M

B AGRICULTURE

2004030073

MERVIS NACHAMBA

501367/61/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2004030661

MFULA LAWRENCE

139765/93/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030473

MFUNE MONICA

584748/10/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030652

MILAMBO ERICK

211727/77/1

M

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030188

MISELO MUNDALILA

123533/69/1

F

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

202181869

MITI BONIFACE

333782/53/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030534

MITI JOSPHAT

700587/52/1

M

MATHS

2009030273

MIYANDA MULEYA

436047/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030388

MIYUTU CHARLES

115096/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

202182709

MKANDAWIRE EMELDAH

604327/10/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182164

MKANDAWIRE HANDSON

164519/56/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009130036

MLAMBIA BENSON

164760/56/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030588

MOFYA JACKSON

338092/31/1

M

SCIENCE

2009030438

MONDE PAUL

266089/81/1

M

BSC SCINCE WITH EDU

202182772

MOONGA LUBINGA

447956/16/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009030129

MOYO CAROL

261132/44/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030062

MPAFYA EMMANUEL

276098/46/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182491

MPONDAMALI PRISCA

360120/24/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030037

MPUNDU BRIGHT

202470/34/1

M

BED SECONDARY AGRIC SCIENCE

202181949

MPUNDU JOHN

337832/68/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

202182442

MSHANGA MADALISO

688519/52/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202183364

MSISKA REAGAN

520465/61/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE WITH EDUCATION

2009030490

MUBANGA CONSTANCE

389738/43/1

F

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182191

MUBANGA STENLEY

336197/68/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2004030402

MUBUKA MUBUKA

290618/15/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

202182156

MUCHANGA PIVAN

229100/21/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030027

MUDOLO BOMBA AMOS

302759/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2004030535

MUFUNGULWA GIFT

115290/27/1

F

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030535

MUFUNGULWA NALUCHA

 

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030550

MUFUNGULWA VERONICAH

115273/27/1

F

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182286

MUGALA PHILEMON

451269/10/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030159

MUKANDI JONATHAN

444058/10/1

M

BIOLOGY

2004030646

MUKOBA OSWARD

153999/93/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030076

MUKOBELA JEFF

183421/91/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030515

MUKOKA STANFORD

114282/27/1

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030530

MUKONDA KALEZHI

354667/82/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030532

MUKONDA LEWIS

151039/36/1

M

MATHS

2004030701

MUKONDA MARY

154873/36/1

F

1CT

2009030147

MUKONDE MICHAEL

628612/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030006

MUKUMA KAPESHA

114668/27/1

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030144

MUKUNI DICKSON

445856/74/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030036

MUKUNKWA JOSPHAT

194240/91/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182007

MUKUWA DOREEN

157254/95/1

F

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2004030720

MUKWASA SAMUEL

332554/62/1

M

AGRIC/SCIENCE

2009030659

MULABIKA CHRISTABEL

277521/13/1

F

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030653

MULALA NATALI

211727/24/1

M

BED_SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182464

MULENGA ARNOLD

374791/64/1

M

B OF SIENCE WITH

2009030097

MULENGA ELIJAH

144789/36/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030253

MULENGA ELVIS

222206/18/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030641

MULENGA JACQUELINE

388679/65/1

F

AGRIC/SCIENCE

2009030467

MULENGA KELVIN

302862/42/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030592

MULENGA MARGRET

361715/31/1

F

BIOLOGY

2009020005

MULENGA MARTIN

518263/67/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030582

MULENGA NOREEN

382569/66/1

F

BIOLOGY

2009030512

MULENGA SYNODIA

298809/45/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2004030572

MULEYA JOSEPH

290408/15/1

M

WITH EDU

2009030465

MULEYA SHILA

673601/10/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030033

MULILA LILLIAN

221876/54/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182628

MULIMBA BANDA

644190/10/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182703

MULINGA HENSHEL

537429/61/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030251

MULOONGA HANGANDU

284210/15/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030508

MULOSA MISHECK

231316/21/1

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030547

MUMBA BRIGHT

332332/32/1

M

BIOLOGY

2009030594

MUMBA ENGLID

354149/32/1

F

BIOLOGY

202182133

MUMBA JONATHAN

491954/10/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030593

MUMBA RABSON

343927/32/1

M

SCIENCE

2009030385

MUMBO WISDOM

292464/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030487

MUMPONDWE MARY

393190/43/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030617

MUNKANTA JOEL

155990/36/1

M

BIOLOGY

2007030032

MUNSAKA NDIZA

360045/73/1

M

ALGRIC/SCIENCE

202182144

MUNTHALI ANNA

559962/61/1

F

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030562

MUSANGU JOSHUA

194250/22/1

M

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030014

MUSANGU MOSES

171553/58/1

M

MATHS

2004030108

MUSAULA FRIDAH

202139/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY-MATHS

2009130034

MUSEBA MUMBA

357377/31/1

M

BED SECONDARY BIOLOGY

2007030021

MUSHASHU NAMATAA

185929/22/1

F

BSC AGRITULTURE SCIENCE ED

2009030120

MUSHAYAHAMA ISAAC

193614/19/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030657

MUSHIKO WHISTONE

314861/45/1

F

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202183135

MUSHINKA LAMECK

388569/33/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TEC

2009030408

MUSIWA JOSETH

376404/82/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030423

MUSOBELA TITUS

182443/22/1

M

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202183371

MUSONDA JONAS

597968/67/1

M

DIP. LAB TECH

2004030337

MUSONDA KABUNGO

332116/32/1

M

MATHS

2009030501

MUTALE BLASTO

302221/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030216

MUTALE EMMANUEL

306247/43/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182548

MUTALE EMMANUEL

502687/67/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2009130039

MUTAMBO MARTIN

285588/47/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030269

MUTANDWA SHEPHERD

204229/19/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030265

MUTANGA EVARISTO

201676/77/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030409

MUTEBA LUBINA

197974/22/1

F

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182533

MUTINTA NATHAN

204128/19/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2009030611

MUTITI JOSEPH

163945/36/1

M

BIOLOGY

2009130046

MUTOLOKI LLOYD

329154/73/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2007030021

MUTTENDANGO MATAKA

374458/82/1

M

BSC AGRITULTURE SCIENCE ED

202183133

MUTUBA BREZIAS

464906/71/1

M

B OF SCIENCE

2009030099

MUTUSWA SAM

468003/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030499

MUTWALE RIGHTWELL

268894/44/1

M

AGRIC SCI

202182068

MUTYOKA ISAIAH

556663/10/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030404

MUWOWO ELIZABETH

360741/24/1

F

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182904

MUYAKWABO MWIBA

282649/15/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009030507

MUYANGWA OBED

302812/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030390

MUYUNDA MUSEKE

376313/82/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

2001030014

MUZABAZI AMBROSE

612825/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2009030171

MUZALA BENJAMIN

264524/01/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030400

MUZANGALU KAYOMBO

190016/22/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

2008030072

MVULA SAMUEL

535661/10/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

202182602

MWAANGA BRIAN

283148/71/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030325

MWAANGA RASHID

233983/72/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030540

MWABA AGNESS

124827/36/1

F

MATHS

2009030530

MWABA MAUREEN

354723/33/1

F

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

202182593

MWAKOI NYAMBE

194685/19/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2004030518

MWALA FRANCO

374281/82/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

202183100

MWALA FRANCO

374281/82/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009030469

MWALE ABRAHAM

121033/78/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030099

MWALE BALYENGE

590015/10/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030509

MWALE CHRISTOPHER

718942/52/1

M

MATHS

202182613

MWALE JAMES

255629/10/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182447

MWALE JOSEPH

241117/18/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182815

MWALE MKOSA

413844/53/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182036

MWAMBA PRECIOUS

478275/10/1

F

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030001

MWAMI REAL

293435/45/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2007030018

MWAMPWE PREFER

235070/72/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030519

MWANAGOMBO MUKAMBA

374418/82/1

M

BED-SEC WITH EDU

2009030260

MWANAMBALA AARON

296500/71/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2004030553

MWANGALA K TRANS

115037/27/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202183153

MWANGALA MWENDABAI

219133/85/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TEC

2009030428

MWANGALA NELSON

217838/85/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182256

MWANGO ASHELY

385901/33/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030483

MWANSA CHRISTOPHER

227725/35/1

M

BIOLOGY

2009030646

MWANSA COLLINS

278816/63/1

M

AGRIC/SCIENCE

202182675

MWANSA FELIX

322476/32/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202183052

MWANSA KAPAMBWE

349786/64/1

M

DIP LAB-TECH

2009030258

MWANSA KENNA

372335/64/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182076

MWANSA TITUS

334892/68/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2009030510

MWANSA WILSON

384742/33/1

M

AGRIC SCI

2009030010

MWANZA   MARTHA

174185/19/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182478

MWANZA ASSAN

415150/53/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030665

MWANZA EUNICE

208127/19/1

F

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202183079

MWANZA LUIS

669700/10/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030056

MWANZA NEBERT

###########

 

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030085

MWANZA RAPHAEL

204156/19/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030199

MWANZA ZANELIA

147823/57/1

F

SCIENCE

202183331

MWAPE BALDWIN

137757/69/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030604

MWAPE CAREN

222604/35/1

F

BIOLOGY

2009030633

MWAPE EMMANUEL

361543/66/1

 

AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030527

MWAPE FELIX

151442/36/1

M

AGRIC SCI

2009030603

MWAPE KELVIN

353669/32/1

M

MATHS

202182873

MWAPE RUTH

581049/67/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030629

MWEENDO DOUGLAS

354926/24/1

M

BED_SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202183347

MWELWA DOMINIC

497797/61/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE WITH EDUCATION

202182654

MWELWA EMMANUEL

535940/10/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030074

MWEMBA ALEX

267208/15/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030101

MWEMBA LUCKSON

287207/15/1 M

 

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2009030485

MWENYA DERWIN

296775/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202183108

MWEWA DANIEL

317768/32/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030079

MWEWA FEBIOUS

488848/61/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182813

MWEWA IGNITIOS

344784/32/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

202182090

MWEWA JUNIOR

346070/32/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030569

MWEWA LEWIS

336215/32/1

M

MATHS

202182424

MWEWA SANITY

588385/67/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

202182736

MWIINGA CHOOLWE

652339/10/1

F

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2004030074

MWILA BORNFACE

256390/45/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202183159

MWILA SARAH

210720/19/1

F

B-SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030418

MWILOLA KWALELA

376217/82/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030658

MWITWA CHAYA

277478/13/1

M

BED SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030073

NACHAMBA MERVIS

501367/61/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030047

NAKAMBA NATASHA

385658/43/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030458

NAKAPONDA MALAN

286565/47/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030497

NAKAZWE GILVIA

376807/43/1

F

BACHELOR S AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2004030089

NALWAMBA AGNESS

286995/12/1

 

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030151

NAMAMBA LUBASI

252805/18/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030455

NAMONJE PRAISE

271372/47/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030471

NAMUKOKO ALICE

302701/47/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182049

NANYANGWE AGNESS

620735/52/1

F

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030626

NCHINGA JABEL

580263/10/1

M

BED_SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030246

NDONGANI FEBBIAN

217415/85/1

M

BSC SCINCE WITH EDU

2009030407

NDULI LUFUNDA

114895/27/1

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030514

NDUMBA LAMECK

114347/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

202182387

NDUMBA SAMUEL

374591/82/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

202183123

NG’ANDU NCHIMUNYA

586831/67/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TEC

2002030129

NGAMBI MAPESHO

362099/24/1

M

BSC OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202183126

NG'AMBI THOMAS

266322/47/1

M

B ED-OF AGRICULRETE SCI

202181972

NGÁNDU AUSTERN

338621/74/1

M

M-MUSIC WITH EDU

2009030636

NGANDU MICHAEL MICHAEL

596088/67/1

M

AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2007030014

NGANDWE JOHN

169761/55/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182715

NGOMA ABRAHAM

286006/12/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2009030563

NGOMA ENOCK

147870/57/1

M

BIOLOGY

2009030150

NGOMBE PATRICIA

368979/17/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030399

NGONGA BRUCE MIKOSA

194818/22/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202183223

NGULUBE AGNESS

328017/76/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE WITH EDUCATION

2009030172

NGULUBE MICKFORD

238674/54/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182787

NGULUBE NEWTON

160443/56/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

202182546

NGULUBE SAMUEL

335252/73/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

202182856

NJEKU INNOCENT

465911/53/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182263

NJOBVU JOHN

720671/52/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009030419

NJOLOMBA HAKOLA

141613/92/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030192

NJOVU MIRRIAM

600151/10/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030013

NKANDU GLADYS

225721/45/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030533

NKHOMA HENRY

199259/19/1

M

AGRIC SCI

202183074

NKHOMA MILLIOT

390574/51/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

2009030046

NKHOMA NELSON

433019/53/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182733

NKHOMA PROSPER EMMANUEL

291259/71/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030568

NKHOSI TOUSSAINT

723087/52/1

M

AGRIC SCI

2009030667

NKOLE INNONCENT

557851/67/1

 

AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030496

NSOFU OWEN

394082/43/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030091

NSOFWA ERICK

293704/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182121

NSUNGA GERALD

388472/65/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030425

NTSAMBA MATHEWS

194534/22/1

M

BSC SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009020001

NWEWA FEBIOUS

488848/61/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182696

NYAMBE EVEN

189294/22/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

202182708

NYAMBE GIFT

260923/84/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030436

NYAMBE KAYABU

136093/87/1

M

BSC SCINCE WITH EDU

2009030415

NYAMBE STEVEN

334395/73/1

M

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030442

NYIMBILI SARA

293475/47/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030379

NYIRENDA ISAAC

315340/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE ITH EDU

2009030177

NYIRENDA JOSEPH

545495/61/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182391

NYIRENDA WAZA

5.70E+08

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2009030207

NYIRONGO TAONGA

444279/16/1

F

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2009030581

OKA IGNITIUS

342243/32/1

M

MATHS

202183035

PHIRI BOYD

160456/19/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

202182581

PHIRI DALITSO

607665/10/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2009030534

PHIRI GEOFREY

174028/55/1

M

SCIENCE

202182558

PHIRI GIFT

598227/10/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030602

PHIRI GRACE

439982/16/1

F

MATHS

2009030551

PHIRI ISAAC

723104/52/1

M

BIOLOGY

2009030521

PHIRI LIMBIKANI

162137/55/1

M

MATHS

2009030221

PHIRI MARY

246351/18/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030494

PHIRI MATHEWS

159536/49/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030062

PHIRI MWALE

441394/53/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182443

PHIRI NELSON

691786/52/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182375

PHIRI OBED

392839/10/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2008030075

PHIRI PASTOR

455339/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182475

PHIRI RABAN

468730/74/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030055

PHIRI ROSELYN

###########

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2004030356

PHIRI SAMALA

279042/46/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030619

PHIRI SHADRICK

666676/10/1

M

SCIENCE

2005030040

PHIRI SIMON

###########

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182752

PHIRI STANLEY

522587/10/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030165

PHIRI THANDIWE

544764/10/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030195

PHIRI TIMOTHY

267313/15/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030190

PRECIOUS BANDA

402329/16/1

F

BSC SCINCE WITH EDU

2004030557

SACHIYOYA NOAH

198099/22/1

M

BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030531

SAKALA EMMANUEL

451805/53/1

M

MATHS

2009030043

SAKALA GWENETH

138466/14/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030502

SAKALA HELLEN

566957/10/1

F

BIOLOGY

2009030570

SAKALA MATHEWS

171111/58/1

M

MATHS

2009030583

SAKALA MAYBIN

441556/10/1

M

MATHS

2009030574

SAKALA PARDON

353716/32/1

M

MATHS

2009030108

SAKENI CHOSO

634213/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030104

SAKENI KATEBE

634162/10/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182276

SAMBONGO BLESSINGS

307812/24/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030643

SAMPA CHIBWE

330540/62/1

M

AGRIC/SCIENCE

2009030647

SANIMBU LAURETA

337611/17/1

F

BED Science With EduCATION

202183336

SAULOMBU DAVID

286446/24/1

M

DIP. LAB TECH

2009030018

SHOLOMA KASOMPA. S.

263179/12/1

 

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030128

SHONA KAPAYI

277927/32/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182197

SIACHIBUYE SIMON

300823/71/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030539

SIAME OBED

451970/53/1

M

MATHS

2009030112

SIAMEMPELE AGPHA

157665/79/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030561

SIAMUSINZA PELLOD

271732/75/1

M

MATHS

202182576

SIANG'ANDU VENNY

320641/76/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

202182541

SIBAJENE NAMUTENDA

297257/71/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030274

SIBINDI GRACE

537547/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2009030584

SIBONOKHUHLE MUCHINDU

466440/53/1

M

MATHS

2009030491

SICHALWE ANDERSON

272402/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182107

SICHONE DAVID

286788/47/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030496

SICHONE LAMECK

640540/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030477

SICHONE RICHARD

579073/67/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182425

SICHULA BROSHIA

281185/41/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

202182679

SIFAYA ACKIM

598657/67/1

M

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2009030489

SIKANYIKA OBVIOUS

297681/48/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030445

SIKAONGA HAWARD

293335/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030451

SIKOMBE JAMES

280599/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182422

SILENGO LIGHTON

273165/47/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2004030368

SILUMBWE LAWRENCE

286711/47/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030514

SILUNGWE RODRICK

265850/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030229

SILUWE DRAKE

372385/73/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2002030152

SIMBEYE LUCKWELL

152246/93/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030432

SIMBEYE MILTON

291401/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202183335

SIMPASA BRIAN

323842/42/1

M

DIP. LAB TECH

2009030437

SIMUKANGA ELIPHAS

272777/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030087

SIMUSOKWE JOSHUA

316178/42/1

M

SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030439

SIMUTOWE SUWILANJI

293758/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2004030674

SIMUYEMBA INNOCENT

155863/93/1

M

SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030656

SIMUYEMBA NICHOLAS

147704/93/1

M

BACHELORS OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030079

SIMWANZA LUKUNDO

461366/10/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030519

SIMWENDO CHRISPIN

142876/95/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030184

SIMZANZA GRAFFS

182572/18/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

202182851

SINDAZI JOSEPH

157272/93/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TEC

202182623

SINGOGO CHRISTABEL

565235/61/1

F

DIP-LABORATORY TEC

2009030450

SINKALA JUSTIN

277668/47/1

M

SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182486

SINYANGWE DANIEL

600245/67/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182268

SINYANGWE ISAAC

275677/45/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030453

SINYANGWE MARK

315319/45/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030352

SINYANGWE NEBIOUS

163569/95/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030095

SITIMA BRIGHT

267887/15/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030493

SITONYA OSCAR

292596/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182467

SITUMBEKO JOSHUA

266922/84/1

M

BOF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030237

SITWALA CHARLES

262103/54/1

M

MATHS

2009030474

SIULAPWA DOUGLAS

133656/93/1

M

BACHELOR S AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182153

SYEDALA MILLION

296772/76/1

M

B OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030215

TASILA MIZINGA

226795/91/1

F

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

202183243

TEMBO GABRIEL

347071/24/1

M

DIP. LAB TECH

202182027

TEMBO GIFT

254876/54/1

M

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030024

TEMBO SAMUEL

717310/52/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030459

TEMBO ZEPHENIA

293063/47/1

M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2007030004

ULAYA JACKSON

420269/10/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009030498

VIERA CECILIA

115319/27/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030210

WATUKA DEAN

291505/47/1

M

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

2009030535

WATUKA EDWIN

222956/35/1

M

AGRIC SCI

202182718

ZIMBA BEN

225584/91/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030550

ZIMBA DICKSON

124770/58/1

M

SCIENCE

2009030448

ZIMBA FOSTER

289073/47/1

F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182906

ZIMBA FRANK

442546/51/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

202183167

ZIMBA LUCAS

206484/19/1

M

AGRICULTURE

2009030590

ZIMBA STEPHEN

438808/51/1

M

AGRIC SCI

2009030444

ZULU AGNESS

944362/11/1

F

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182397

ZULU DAINESS

362210/64/1

F

DIP-LAB-TECH

2009030106

ZULU JONATHAN

412682/53/1

M

BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE SCIENCE

2009020006

ZULU LAUREEN

596054/67/1

F

DIP LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

202182640

ZULU MARVIS

596395/67/1

F

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

2009030627

ZULU PHILIP

555405/61/1

M

BED_SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

202182468

ZULU RICHARD

638618/52/1

M

B OF SCIENCE WITH EDU

202182377

ZULU SAVIOUR

391968/16/1

M

B-AGRI-SCIENCE

202182278

ZULU VICTOR

403600/53/1

M

B-SCIE WITH EDU

2004030681

ZULU WILLIAM

662579/52/1

M

BIOLOGY



SCHOOL OF EDUCATION

2002030128

AKAPELWA KATUNGU

363089/82/1

M

BED SECONDARY (ICT)

2004030292

AKATAMA MATE

263962/84/1

F

BED-SECONDARY(MATHEMATICS)

2004030594

AMUKENA PENELOPE

339192/82/1

F

BED  SECONDARY

202182587

BANDA ABEL

193800/55/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

2009030076

BANDA CECILIA

565721/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182512

BANDA JACKSON

6.70E+08

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030113

BANDA LOVELYMARY

621382/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182881

BANDA LUKE

164907/54/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030175

BANDA MAXENSIO

 

M

BED SECONDARY

202183171

BANDA MULIMBA

6446190/10/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030178

BANDA NEZIOUS

 

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030595

BANDA PRECIOUS

365378/82/1

F

BED SECONDARY (ICT)

2009030190

BANDA PRECIOUS

402329/16/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030464

BANDA ROBERT

253962/18/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030239

BANDA SHADRECK

563681/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2002030108

BANDA SHADRECK E

297710/53/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030107

BANDA SMART

579258/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030266

BANDA SUSAN

218534/91/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202183422

BANDAPHILIP

214038/18/1

M

BED-SEC

2005030077

BANJI BOTHWELL

202651/72/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030035

BILUKENI ENOCK

284447/24/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030040

BONIFACE MITI

590525/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2002030069

BONIFACE MITI

333782/53/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182884

BOTHA ALICK

158929/56/1

M

BED-SEC

202182844

BUPE KAMANGU

5.80E+08

F

BED SEC ICT

2009030394

BUSHABANGA MARTIN

376744/82/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182596

BWALYA BENARD

508303/67/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

202182970

BWALYA CHARLES

569664/10/1

M

BEB SEC ICT

2004030160

BWALYA CHOLA

293409/45/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030335

BWALYA EDSON

399930/16/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030403

BWALYA JAMES

240619/46/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182935

BWALYA JOSEPHINE

432099/16/1

F

BED SEC ICT

202182554

BWALYA SHADRICK

254751/46/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

2004030591

BWENDO NAMUNDA

326514/82/1

M

BED  SECONDARY

202183114

CHABALA DIMITROUS

382823/66/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030131

CHABALA JONATHAN

391282/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030233

CHABU  FLAVIA

347582/49/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030164

CHABU PETER

153100/49/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030263

CHAKAPIKA AUSTIN

346732/17/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030250

CHAKWILA ARON

345793/51/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030244

CHALI BEATRICE

623130/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030712

CHAMBALA HAGGAI

342670/34/1

M

SEC EDU

2004030092

CHAMUFUTILAWE WEBSTER

459718/74/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2004030158

CHANA COBERT

273781/13/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004020001

CHANDA CHILAMBA

588878/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030287

CHANDA FANNY

178135/34/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030369

CHANDWE KENNEDY

223234/35/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182298

CHANSA ASTON

210245/19/1

M

BED-SEC-ICT

2004030353

CHANSONSO TANJA

322359/68/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030345

CHAPWA TRESFORD

295356/32/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030361

CHASHA DICKSON

206612/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030457

CHEELO JOSEPH

342477/73/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030407

CHIBBABBUKA BRENDA

202979/77/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030062

CHIBU KALOBWE SASHI

29988/13/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2008030038

CHIBUULA SAVIOUR

451847/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030022

CHIFUNDA KENNEDY

577619/67/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182852

CHIHAME GIFT

412751/51/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030301

CHIKAMBWE BEBETO

457860/74/1

M

BED -PRIMARY

2004030261

CHIKOLI FELISTUS

288899/18/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030616

CHIKOTONGO FEBBY

196423/22/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030635

CHIKUNDO PRISCA

135114/92/1

F

BED_SECONDARY

2004030551

CHIKUNJI CLARE

376302/82/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030680

CHIKUNKA PRETTY

138056/26/1

F

B OF SECONDARY

2004030431

CHIKWIKWI FREDERICK

379846/73/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030134

CHILAMBO JASON

307118/62/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182196

CHILESHE ABRAHAM

255305/46/1

M

B OF SPECIAL EDU

2004030338

CHILESHE JONAS

559615/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030135

CHILESHE MOSES MULENGA

237627/46/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182755

CHILONGO NATHAN

422115/10/1

M

BED-EDU-ICT

2009030110

CHILUFYA CHANDA

430128/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030031

CHILUNDIKA PRICHARD

337118/17/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004130611

CHILUWE PRECIOUS

206392/18/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030058

CHILWE CUTHEBERT

250300/18/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182937

CHIMA MOSES

335893/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182519

CHIMBA GARVIN

3.80E+08

M

BED SEC ICT

202182102

CHIMBA HENRY

363183/17/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030328

CHIMEDZA OBRIGHT

469194/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030587

CHIMWASU SENDOI J

356511/24/4

F

B OF SECONDARY

2004030455

CHINGAMA SERA

236075/72/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030299

CHINGOMA MAJORY

695507/52/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030575

CHINHARE MERCY

280415/15/1

F

BED  SECONDARY

202182854

CHINKONTI TIMOTHY

298133/45/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030532

CHINYAMA CLIFFORD

111161/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030721

CHINYAMA EVAS

135945/92/1

M

BED_ Secondary

2009020004

CHINYAMA FORTUNE

283266/71/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2005030066

CHINYAMA JEREMIAH

155501/79/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030567

CHINYIVA VERNON

114271/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030044

CHIPENDA CHANDA FRANK

200780/77/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030300

CHIPONGWE EMELDA

559870/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182518

CHIPOYA MASAUSO

464259/74/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030308

CHISALA ASTON

312767/32/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182690

CHISANGA MASTONE

3.50E+08

M

BED-SEC ICT

202183124

CHISANGA MICHEAL

437941/16/ 1

M

BED- SEC ICT

2004030274

CHISENGA BETTY

340745/64/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030469

CHISENGA OLIVER MUNANG'U

502065/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030155

CHISENGA RUTH

466328/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182725

CHISHA MUBIANA

364278/64/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030384

CHISHA PAUL

285755/12/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030273

CHISOMO PHIRI

585734/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030104

CHISOWA ELESIYA

338806/33/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182168

CHITENDI CHARITY

139138/22/1

F

B OF PRIMARY EDUCATION

202182556

CHITIMBWA ALINASWE

202096/19/1

F

BED SEC ICT

2004030080

CHIWALA ASTRIDAH

523690/10/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2004030373

CHIWALA TOM

241652/46/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030387

CHIYUKA GIFT

229055/21/1

M

BED SECONDARY ICT

2009030156

CHOLA HENRY

576560/67/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030186

CHOLWE NICODEMUS

###########

M

BED SECONDARY

202182630

CHONGO EMMANUEL

584729/10/1

M

BED-SEC ICT

2007030005

CHONGO WICKINGSON

200768/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030392

CHOWOLA MACHALO

376528/82/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202183131

CHUNDA CHIZASON

271193/51/1

M

B OF SPECIAL EDU

2004030231

CHUNGU CINDELLLA

154210/49/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182910

CHUNGU HUMPHREY

679610/52/1

M

BED-SEC-ICT

2004130599

CHUUNGA MEMORY

342697/73/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030001

DAKA DANIEL

182482/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030126

DAKA MANZUNZO MOSES

657123/52/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030257

DAKA WILSON

177031/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030216

DOKOWE SUNDAY

661265/10/1

M

BED SEC ICT

202182448

ETAMBUYU MAKETO WAKUMELO

202696/84/1

F

BED SEC ICT

2007130009

FUNDITSO T MATANDALIZWE

 

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030125

FUNGALOKO SALOME

664255/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030269

GOMA GEORGE

147293/56/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030280

GOMA MWILA

504159/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030058

GONDWE OVERTON

 

 

BED SECONDARY

202182760

GWAI AUBREY

717150/52/1

M

BED-EDU-ICT

2004030183

GWAI BATHROMEOW

097222/52/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030458

HACHILALA BUSIKU

210117/19/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

2004030426

HAFULE CHIYOMBWE .J.

208551/77/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202183304

HAKALIMA MONICA

214627/77/1

F

BED-SEC

2004030454

HALABA JAMES

260736/12/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030311

HAMEND STANELY

471840/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030421

HAMOONGA KELLY

169967/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030534

HAMUSOPELI FESTERS

372463/73/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030428

HAMWEENE PHILIS

226530/77/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182574

HANYINDE FOY

456491/74/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030245

HANYINDE PETER

193697/22/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030460

HANYINDE PHINIAS

409179/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182089

HARA MARY

429293/16/1

F

B OF DESIGH AND TECHNOLOGY

2004030141

HARA VICTOR

660116/52/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030527

HELEMENDE NANCY

195077/22/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030427

IBULA OPHIAS

252410/23/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030574

IMBUWA COLTWELL

374921/82/1

M

BED SECONDARY (ICT)

2004030131

JABALA JONATHAN

391282/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182265

KAAMPA JOSEPH

461756/74/1

M

BED-SEC-ICT

202182751

KABALA DALISO

588828/10/1

F

BED-PRIMARY

2004030728

KABAMBA KAOMA

360240/64/1

F

BED SECONDARY BIOLOGY

2004030593

KABAMBA MBINGA

148316/82/1

M

BED  SECONDARY

202182157

KABASO DANIEL

141071/36/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030358

KABO LUCY

278472/45/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030285

KABOMBEKA DOUGLAS

312356/32/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030329

KABWE BARNABAS

322740/68/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030225

KADEMAUNGA GETRUDE

178838/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030445

KAELA ESNART

653522/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2002040109

KAFUNGWE HENRY

273199/13/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030217

KAFUSHI STANELY

256118/46/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030336

KAHILU RUTH

263711/84/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030229

KAINETY GRACIOUS

292904/13/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030525

KAIRA NICHOLAS

439917/16/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

2004030533

KAKENGA NGOLOFWANA

340315/24/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030555

KAKOMA TEDDY

11462/27/1

M

BED  SECONDARY

2009030341

KALABA HAGGAI

204555/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030186

KALABA QUEEN

570385/61/1

F

SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2005030030

KALALA KALUBA PHANUEL

255492/54/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030075

KALENGA. K. ALBERT

210201/18/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030417

KALESHI JOHN

347099/31/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182682

KALETA ALICE

160652/56/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030172

KALIBA CAROLINE

 

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030289

KALIMUKWA GRACE

291933/15/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030375

KALIMUKWA MAKAZO

287389/83/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030148

KALOBWE JANE MYNESS

298962/13/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030072

KALOMO WELLINGTONE

348798/31/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030281

KALUBA HANDSON

163689/56/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030121

KALUBA KATONGO

244418/18/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182408

KALUBA NDEKAZI

437265/16/1

F

BED-SECONDARY

2002030038

KALUMBA PRECOIUS

621620/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030243

KAMANGA CATHERINE

200970/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030622

KAMBEU ESAU

190394/22/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

202182914

KAMBONGOLO MUBUSO

135817/87/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030605

KAMBOYI HARRIET

190735/22/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030098

KAMUTI GIVEN

384674/60/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030422

KAMWANZA FRANK

222170/72/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030539

KANDELA ABEL

184102/22/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030191

KANENE MAX

506436/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

202182022

KANGWA BINWELL

499346/10/1

M

BED-SEC-ICT

2004030692

KANGWA DAVIES

356097/43/1

M

BED.SEC-ICT

2009030042

KANINI PETER

589227/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030330

KANSAI MATTHEWS

155231/49/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182840

KAONGA THOMPSON

 

M

BED SEC ICT

202182517

KAPENDA BLESSINGS

170699/58/1

F

BED SEC ICT

2004030581

KAPEPA PETER

185340/22/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030155

KAPINDU ENELESS

156602/10/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

2004030462

KAPUSA PURITY

460070/74/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030584

KAPWEPWE E PROGRESS

588332/67/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030190

KASABALI KASONDE PATIENCE

300812/88/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030248

KASAKA WOMBA

153662/93/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030538

KASOKA KAMIZHI

377065/82/1

M

BED EDUCATION SECONDARY

2009030053

KASONDE EMMANUEL

224819/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030180

KASONDE KINFRED

145289/49/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202183313

KASONDE LUSE

295530/71/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030355

KASONDE MAALE

499605/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182660

KASONGO VINCENT

298888/45/1

M

B OF EDUCATION SECONDARY

2004030727

KATEBE CHIMBINI

183156/34/1

M

BED SECONDARY  ICT

2004030583

KATOMA LISELI

148950/86/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030121

KATONGO KALUBA

244418/18/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030094

KATONGO MWAPE

206867/19/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2004030571

KAUMBA SAMALESU

105644/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030540

KAVANDA WENDY

360545/24/1

F

BED EDUCATION SECONDARY

202183163

KAWENGO PATRICK

245467/18/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030433

KAWEWE NAMAMBO

233620/21/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182009

KAWEWE NGENJO

279256/83/1

M

BED-SEC-ICT

2004030602

KAYANGA JANE

187975/22/1

F

BED PRIMARY

2004030075

KAYINDAMA KALENGA ALBERT

210201/18/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2005030097

KAYONA AGGIE

600312/67/1

F

B OF SECONDARY

2004030468

KAZEMBE JOHN

327316/68/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030364

KIBALA MARY

451024/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030053

KOPA MOSES

173171/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182819

KULIWA MUZAMBALIKA

427419/16/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030412

KUMBUYO ATRON

220139/91/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030545

KUMWENDA CHINYAMA

196057/22/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182636

KUNDA CHRISTABEL

579174/10/1

F

BED-SEC ICT

202182174

KUNDA PAUL

613183/10/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

202182814

LAMECK SICHONE

640540/10/1

M

BED SEC ICT

202182898

LENGWE MOSES

311471/42/1

M

BED-SEC

202182707

LIKANDO LIKANDO

244778/81/1

 

BED-SEC ICT

2004030459

LIKANDO ROZARIA

215713/18/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030536

LIKEZO LIKEZO

377732/62/1

M

BED SECONDARY (ICT)

2009030413

LIMATA MUFAYA

590258/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY (ICT)

2004030295

LINDUNDA SALIYA

177042/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030125

LINYAMA PELEKELO

268339/84/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030057

LIYWAILI NDIULU

329897/82/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009130044

LIZU BRIGHT

370301/37/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030180

LOLOJI ABEL

112924/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030135

LONDE NONDE

285907/12/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030090

LONGWA HILLARY

411177/10/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2004030113

LOVEYMARY  BANDA

621382/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030197

LUBABO JOHN

339444/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182200

LUBAKILA THERESA

524290/61/1

 

B OF SECONDARY

2009030039

LUBINDA CHRISTOPHER

547506/61/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182507

LUBINDA SIMAKANDO

376265/82/1

F

B OF SECONDARY

202182337

LUBULI BWALYA JOSEPH

203318/35/1

M

BED-SEC-ICT

202182638

LUMBWE KATIMBE

459873/74/1

M

BED-SEC ICT

202182084

LUNDA KING

363692/66/1

M

BED SEC ICT

202182659

LUNGU EDWARD

341129/10/1

M

B OF EDUCATINO IN SECORNDARY

2004030386

LUNGU FELISTUS

404849/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030664

LUNGU GABRIEL

173506/19/1

M

BED_SECONDARY MATHEMATICS

2004030150

LUNGU PRECIOS

625840/52/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

2009030012

LUNGU SAMSON

636461/52/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2005030096

LWAISHA A  NYEMVUKA

358960/24/1

M

BED DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY

2004030589

LWAISHA ALICE

343924/24/1

F

BED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

2009030325

LWATULA JOSEPH

368932/43/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030177

LWENJE BERNARDETTE

658148/52/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182779

LWIINDI GIFT

392576/65/1

F

BED-SECONDARY

202183024

LYASHILA JIMMY

344014/64/1

M

BED.SEC-ICT

2004030128

MACHA MALAMBO NCHIMUNYA

282304/13/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

2004030565

MACHAI CHIPANGO

343758/82/1

F

BED SECONDARY (ICT)

2004030463

MADZINGA TAWANDA

379532/73/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030335

MAFUSO CLEOPAS

419268/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030717

MAFUTA KENNEDY

289349/12/1

M

BED_SECONDARY

2004030267

MAGANI MUTINTA

588473/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030510

MAIDA CHARLES

588935/67/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030252

MAIMBOLWA AMBANGA

241755/83/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030132

MAKAI BIEMBA MODRICK

259081/84/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182494

MAKINA FAITH

600576/10/1

F

BED SEC ICT

2004030298

MALAMA BWAYLA

555227/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030112

MALAMBO  MERCY

462536/74/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

202183298

MALAMBO SHIMURY

202866/19/1

F

BED-SEC

2004030598

MALIMBU LUTANGU

371931/82/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182812

MAMBWE VINCENT

485189/61/1*

M

BED SEC ICT

2009030208

MANDA CHOLA

162317/56/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182127

MANDO BETTSHEBA

376722/16/1

F

B OF SECONDARY

2009030218

MANENGA MEMORY

373274/73/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2003030001

MANGENDA HAPPY

184973/22/1

M

B OF PRIMARY

2004030279

MANYEPA TINAH

310041/31/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030434

MAPANI STEWARD

357536/73/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030140

MASHAWA HAPPY

294476/13/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030038

MASHEWA MORRIS

223682/81/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030081

MATANDA TRUST

300683/13/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2004030564

MATE ANAYAWA

219939/81/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030226

MATHEWS LUNGU

612232/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

1504030012

MATUNGU  HARRY

195214/22/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030050

MAXWELL SILILO

534547/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030214

MAYBIN MWALE

418663/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030241

MAYELU ISAAC

147858/87/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030438

MAYINGA ELIZABETH

227345/72/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030621

MAYOBA TSHYANNY

294784/15/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

2004030115

MAYOMBWE TEDAI

450121/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030362

MAYUKA JAMES

582162/67/1

M

BED SECONDARY ICT

2004030362

MAYUKA JAMES

582162/67/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030100

MAZIMBA ISHMAEL

245973/41/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030094

MBAFUTI ESNART

185474/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182658

MBAZI MADINA

659062/52/1

 

B OF EDUCATION IN SECONDARY

202181839

MBEWE ANDREW

616560/52/1

M

B OF PRIMARY EDUCATION

2009030067

MBEWE FRIDAY

496942/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030130

MBEWE MAXWELL

560197/52/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182309

MBEWE TAMBUDZAI 

434426/74/1*

F

BED-SECONDARY

2004030559

MBINGILA KAPACHISO

185690/22/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030420

MBONGOLE RAYS

159634/79/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030332

MBUZI ISAAC

148543/56/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2008030025

MBUZI LLOYD

651314/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030078

MELODY IVY MAMPOKOLWE

65019410/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182803

MFUNE LUKA

579695/10/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

2009030254

MILAMBO JOSEPH

332107/31/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030120

MILDRED LUSIMO

367362/17/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030240

MILIMO CATHERINE

592477/10/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

2003030005

MINGANJA PHINA

181301/22/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030169

MINGOCHI CROPHAT

354776/24/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030188

MISELO MUNDALILA

123533/69/1

F

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030385

MITI RABECCA

446325/53/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030070

MIYANDA JOHN

546781/10/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2009030388

MIYUTU CHARLES

115096/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030038

MKOSA ZULU

604060/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030443

MOOKA ALBERTINA

234945/72/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182749

MOONO PRUDENCE

231688/77/1

F

BED-SECONDARY

2004030286

MOONO RANWELL

328536/46/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030256

MOONO SAMSON

238116/18/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004130593

MOOYA DOREEN

649404/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030296

MOYO ABIGIAL

655909/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202183291

MPANDAKILIMA RASFORD

337470/66/1

M

BED-SEC

2009030019

MPHANDE JOHN

380003/51/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030383

MPONDELA ABEL

387659/33/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030156

MTONGA WILLIAM

256941/46/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182689

MUBANGA MONICA

254691/10/1

F

BED EDUCATION PRIMARY

202182135

MUBANGA MONICA

2.50E+08

F

BED EDUCATION

2009030213

MUBANGA MUTINTA

575808/67/1

F

BED EDUCATION

2004030277

MUBANGA RAHAB

186826/34/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182545

MUBITA SILILO

279067/83/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

2004030402

MUBUKA MUBUKA

290618/15/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2005030081

MUCHINNDU PILOT

 

M

BED SECONDARY

202182841

MUCHULU ESTHER

588292/67/1

F

BED SEC ICT

2004130595

MUDENDA GILBERT

307763/76/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2002030096

MUDENDE OSCAR

421298/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030612

MUFUKA SONEKA

185052/22/1

M

BED PRIMARY

2004030579

MUFUNGULWA NAMASIKU

348425/82/1

F

BED PRIMARY

2005030098

MUHAKO KAHUMA

196058/22/1

M

BED DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY

2004030600

MUHAU JACOB

371102/82/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030588

MUIMUI PUMULO

216618/83/I

F

BED SECONDARY

2004130610

MUKELA KELVIN

236155/72/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030604

MUKEYA BERNARD

323934/82/1

M

BED SECONDARY (ICT)

202182544

MUKINGA JUSTINE

275923/63/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030701

MUKONDA MARY

154873/36/1

F

1CT

2004030436

MUKONKA GUIDE

370140/73/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182469

MUKUKA MUSWEMA

338890/73/1

 

BED SEC ICT

2004030365

MUKUKA OLIVER

430646/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030103

MUKUPA MULENGA

344536/31/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030146

MUKWAKWA MARK

176338/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030372

MULANDO ISAAC

311904/17/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030372

MULANDO ISAAC

311904/17/1

M

BED EDUCATION SECONDARY

2009030142

MULANGA JOSEPH

139967/14/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030618

MULEFWE ROINAH

185435/22/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030391

MULEMBWE GODRICK

287659/71/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030236

MULENDEMA SYLVESTER

467600/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030423

MULENGA .L. MUTUPA

659742/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030418

MULENGA ALICK

140429/36/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030007

MULENGA CECILIA

305278/43/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202183254

MULENGA JEFFTER

100324/38/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030144

MULENGA MONICA

159989/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030135

MULENGA MOSES

237627/46/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030451

MULEYA JAMES

210607/91/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182158

MULILIMA BENTRY

286711/12 /1

M

BED SEC-ICT

202182487

MULOBELA ALGENON

427173/10/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

2009030185

MULOBELA ANGELA

495057/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030191

MULOONGO ANGELA

293807/17/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030158

MULUNDUMINA MOSES

264988/81/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030068

MULWANDA  MICHEAL

159538/56/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030570

MULYATA COLLINS

249990/84/1

M

BED  SECONDARY

2004030230

MUMBA  ABRAHAM

153746/49/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030485

MUMBA BILDAD

143989/92/1

M

BED SECONDARY ICT

202183115

MUMBA ELISHA

628678/10/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030450

MUMBA EMMANUEL

470293/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030271

MUMBA FORTUNE

151633/36/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182936

MUMBA LUCKSON

718180/52/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2005030031

MUMBA RACHEAL

295903/13/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2003030094

MUNDIA MUPO

345181/82/1

M

BED  SECONDARY HOME ECONOMICS

2004030563

MUNDIA SIANGA

362744/82/1

M

BED EDUCATION SECONDARY

2009030030

MUNENGE KELVIN

205075/18/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030304

MUNGALA EMMANUEL

451837/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030276

MUNGENGA RUTH

631558/10/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

2004030393

MUNKOMBWE DARLINTON

464185/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030511

MUNSAKA ACKLOS

371111/73/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030544

MUNSHYA HELLEN

649105/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182311

MUNSHYA TAPHUMA

254038/18/1

M

BED-EDU-ICT

202183176

MUNYUMBWE CHOOLWE

196015/55/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030097

MUSAKANYA ANDREW

269857/45/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030095

MUSAKANYA KELVIN

339684/10/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2005030038

MUSANA HAPPY

###########

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030609

MUSANGU DOROTHY

184874/22/1

F

B OF SECONDARY

202182947

MUSANGU ERNEST

111589/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030719

MUSANSE ANGELA

389986/65/1

F

BED_SECONDARY

2004030108

MUSAULA FRIDAH

202139/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY-MATHS

2009130034

MUSEBA MUMBA

357377/31/1

M

BED SECONDARY BIOLOGY

2004030238

MUSENGA CAROL

669924/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004130385

MUSETEKA ALICE

193238/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182929

MUSHOTA ABIGAIL

279569/71/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202183160

MUSHOTA NATHAN

276695/32/1

M

BED-PRI

2004030114

MUSIWA K CLETUS

206561/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182859

MUSONDA ABIGAIL

430650/16/1

F

BED SEC ICT

2004030337

MUSONDA KABUNGO

332116/32/1

M

BED SECONDARY

974431210

MUSONDA LUCKSON

165553/48/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2002030140

MUSONDA M AARON

354259/24/1

M

BED DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY

2004030145

MUSONDA PETIENCE

542829/67/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030129

MUSONDA SUSAN

252813/18/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202181876

MUSOPELO NELLY

463020/61/1

F

BED SEC ICT

202182601

MUSUNGU BRIAN

571259/10/1

M

BED SEC ICT

202182301

MUSUTU HARRINGTON

22632/21/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

202183242

MUTALE AUGUSTINE

408586/10/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2009030048

MUTALE CATHERINE

397229/43/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182664

MUTALE FRANK

336596/43/1

M

 B OF EDUCATION IN SECONDARY

2004030425

MUTALE KAFULA

364897/17/

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030318

MUTALE RUTH

459949/74/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030077

MUTALE WEBSTER

376079/43/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030429

MUTELO COMMERCIAL

212325/72/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030607

MUTELO LIKANDA

368142/82/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030167

MUTEMASAKA CHARLES

590543/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182786

MUTONDO ABEL

157004/86/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

2004030388

MUWOWO ESTHER

272480/47/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030115

MUYOMBWE TEDAI

458121/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030576

MUYUNDA LIFASI

365397/82/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030390

MUYUNDA MUSEKE

376313/82/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030582

MUYUNDA MUYUNDA

320776/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030123

MUYUNDA MWANALUSHI

452027/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2001030014

MUZABAZI AMBROSE

612825/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2009030171

MUZALA BENJAMIN

264524/01/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030400

MUZANGALU KAYOMBO

190016/22/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

202182145

MUZYAMBA CHILALA

689183/52/1

M

BED SEC ICT

202183215

MUZYAMBA RUTH

459706/74/1

F

BICT WITH EDUCATION

202182325

MVULA ABEL

125483/58/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

2009030080

MVULA ELIAS

388981/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2008030072

MVULA SAMUEL

535661/10/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030354

MWABA ANNIE

613755/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202183330

MWABA CLARA

322925/16/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030530

MWABA MAUREEN

354723/33/1

F

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

202182625

MWABA PETER

401056/43/1

M

BED-SEC ICT

2004030518

MWALA FRANCO

374281/82/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

202182288

MWALA SIKOTA

267527/84/1

M

BED-SEC-D&T

2004030138

MWALA WILLIAM

210445/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030105

MWALE AARON

573118/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030469

MWALE ABRAHAM

121033/78/1

M

BED-SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030444

MWALE CHAKA

246729/18/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2005030104

MWALE JONATHAN

185061/34/1

M

DESIGN&TECHN

2009020002

MWALE LUCIANO

257047/54/1

M

BED -PRIMARY

2009030131

MWALE MAURICE

253574/54/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2003030002

MWALE PETER

130385/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030062

MWALE PHILIP

441394/53/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202181828

MWALE RUTH

122727/55/1

M

BED SECONDARY HOME ECOMOMICS

2004030174

MWALE S REUBEN

 

M

BED SECONDARY

202182081

MWALE SAMSON

255271/46/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2009030205

MWALE SUSAN

198773/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030102

MWALE THOMAS

376381/51/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202183303

MWALE VINCENT

253573/54/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030139

MWALUSAKA PAILINE

181426/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030554

MWALYE MWALYE

376437/82/1

M

BED  SECONDARY

2004030519

MWANAGOMBO MUKAMBA

374418/82/1

M

BED-SEC WITH EDU

2004030123

MWANALUSHI MUYUNDA

452027/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030601

MWANALUSHI MWANGALA

377331/82/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030176

MWANANGOMBE SITALI

210013/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030250

MWANDILA DIANA

222191/18/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202183125

MWANDO FRIDAY

549184/10/1

M

B ED- SEC ICT

202182985

MWANGALA MATOMOLA

370777/82/1

M

BED-SEC

2004030390

MWANGALA NGANGA

157146/86/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030285

MWANSA CHARLES

170010/34/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030283

MWANSA FELIX

240808/46/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030162

MWANSA KAREN

300683/45/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182986

MWANSA WENDY

275993/63/1

F

BED-SEC

2004030476

MWANZA ANELO

514228/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030340

MWANZA EVELYN

327892/76/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030091

MWANZA JOHN

658398/52/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2004030118

MWANZA JONATHAN

313998/42/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030056

MWANZA JOVITA

206321/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182758

MWANZA KELVIN

603738/10/1

M

BED-SEC-ICT

2009030010

MWANZA MARTHA

174185/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202181998

MWANZA MUTAMBALIKA

499228/10/1

M

BED-SEC-ICT

2004030590

MWANZA MWINANENWA

292752/83/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182797

MWAPE MUKULA

446007/16/1

F

BED-SECONDARY

2002030105

MWAPE MUTALE

172791/18/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030467

MWAPE ZACHARIAH

452302/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2005030106

MWASOKA CLEVOUS

142775/92/1

M

BED_SECONDARY

2009030023

MWEEKA BELFRY

468998/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030074

MWEEMBA ALEX

287208/15/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030338

MWEEMBA BYDON

609167/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004130568

MWEEMBWA KHAKADYOMBA

115787/96/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030142

MWEETWA KALENGWA

391011/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030163

MWELWA ANGEL

254996/45/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030101

MWEMBA LUCKSON

287207/15/1 M

 

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030406

MWENDA JASON

141574/57/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030164

MWENYA NOVICE

179626/34/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202183305

MWENYA SARAH 

349262/31/1

F

BED-SEC

2004030068

MWETE CHIPO

624994/10/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2004030441

MWIINGA CHEELO

236045/72/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202183323

MWIINGA ENERST

253183/18/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030440

MWIINGA FOSTINAH

234471/72/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202183293

MWIINGA INNOCENT

252292/18/1

M

BED-SEC

202182943

MWILA EVANS

369311/43/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030359

MWILA PATRICK

138667/49/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182260

MWITWA SILVIA

354710/33/1

F

BED-SEC-ICT

202182407

MWIYA SEPISO

371176/82/1

F

BED-SEC-ICT

2009030141

MWULA SAMMUEL

535661/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182604

NABIYE FAITH

600789/ 10 /1

F

B OF DESIGH AND TECHNOLOGY

202182604

NABIYE FAITH

600789/ 10 /1

F

B OF DESIGH AND TECHNOLOGY

2004030447

NAKASAMU GIBSON J

587833/67/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030170

NALUCA OBVIOUS

155940/79/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030401

NAMBELA SALOME

521915/67/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2008030047

NAMBEYE SUWILANJI

394059/65/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030105

NAMFUKWE GRACE

291753/47/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202183121

NAMFUKWE THELMA

155686/93/1

F

BED- SEC SECONDARY

2004030263

NAMONJE ALICE

305447/42/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030078

NAMPOKOLWE IVY MELODY

650194/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030560

NAMUSHI NYAMBE

220216/85/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182139

NANG'ALELWA MOOTE

235515/72/1

F

BEB SEC ICT

202182835

NANSENGA MUSONDA

463852/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030416

NANYANGWE ARETHA

300946/13/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182866

NAYAME ESTHER

625427/10/1

F

BED-PRIMARY

2004030466

N'CUBE WILSON

198671/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030577

NDAWA KAREN

377884/82/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030411

NDEKAZI KALUBA

437265/16/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030057

NDIULU LIYWALI

329897/82/1

 

BED SECONDARY

202182791

NDONJI KAUMBA

157133/86/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

2009030319

NDOYA MAZUBA

582076/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182488

NDUKUTA PAULINA

655616/10/1

F

B OF SECONDARY

2004030514

NDUMBA LAMECK

114347/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030613

NDUMBA SHIMIKA

184974/22/1

M

BED PRIMARY

2005030109

NGAMBI FYSON

141128/92/1

M

BED_SECONDARY

202182353

NG'ANDU MONICA

460816/74/1

F

BED-SEC-ICT

202182737

NG'ANDU VICTORIA

223264/17/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030232

NGANDWE COLLINS

185546/34/1

M

DESIGN&TECH

2004030149

NGOMA DOMINIC

638924/52/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030184

NG'OMA GARVIN

 

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030219

NGOMA LEVISON

162609/58/1

M

BED SECONDARY -ICT

2004030293

NGOMA LONTIA

146062/57/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182339

NGOMBA ESINELI

430158/16/1

F

BED-PRIMARY

2004030083

NGOSA JOSEPH

388732/33/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030089

NGOSA JOSEPH

388732/33/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182176

NGOSA REGINA

356822/31/1

F

BED SEC-ICT

2002030063

NGULUBE MONICA CHEWE

206737/45/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

2009030241

NGULUBE SIBONGILE

661742/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030424

NG'UNI MARY

637591/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030333

NICHODEMUS CHOLWE

311419/31/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182684

NJALI ELIZABETH

366704/10/1

F

B OF EDUCATION PRIMARY

2009130035

NJOBVU ALLAN

589670/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030319

NJOBVU JOSHUA

563285/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182774

NKANDU SYDNEY

615101/10/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

2009030115

NKAUSU MARTHA

633916/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182701

NKHATA ZACKS

149555/56/1

 

BED-SECCODARY

1509030013

NKHOMA CHRISTINE

423340/51/1

M

BED_SECONDARY

2004030552

NKOMA ESTHER

358372/61/1

F

BED SECONDARY (ICT)

202182982

NKOSANA ALICE

593665/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030302

NKWILIMBA JEFF

444774/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030408

NOANGA BRENDA

291506/10/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

2004030480

NOSIKU MONDE

356055/82/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182850

NSAMA ROYSON

671772/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030326

NSHINDANO REGINAH

576531/67/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030630

NSHINGANO FREDRICK

211062/12/1

M

BED_SECONDARY

2009030057

NSOFWA SAMUEL

182034/19/1

 

BED SECONDARY

202182646

NSOFWA VERNON

298573/45/1

M

B OF EDUCATION IN SECONDARY

2002130004

NTALASHA GABRIEL

154322/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030608

NYAMBE REUBEN

375039/82/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182621

NYAMBE SAIDY

273009/75/1*

M

B OF PRIMARY EDUCATION

2004030415

NYANGA MEMORY

274073/75/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030189

NYAU NANDI ANGELINA

326530/16/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030224

NYAWALI GEOFFREY

178692/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030182

NYENDWA ABRAHAM

577212/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182963

NYIRENDA FATIMAH

429764/51/1

F

BED SECONDERY

202183177

NYIRENDA ISAIAH

686270/52/1

M

BED-SEC

202181900

NYIRENDA MASUZYO

450228/52/1

M

B OF DESIGH AND TECHNOLOGY

2009030020

NYIRONGO SYLVIA

545495/16/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030207

NYIRONGO TAONGA

444279/16/1

F

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2009030245

NZILA JOSHUA

212544/77/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030146

NZIMA THANDIWE

658334/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030170

OBISCIOUS NALUCA

155940/79/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030374

PEMBA JOSEPH

369362/43/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182313

PENESHI FREDRICK

262423/23/01

M

BED-SEC-ICT

2005030036

PHIRI ALICK

227274/54/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030295

PHIRI ALICK

427182/51/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202183204

PHIRI ALIFORD

199604/55/1

M

BED PRIMARY

2004030346

PHIRI BEATRICE

165722/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2005030036

PHIRI BRIAN ALICK

227274/54/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030360

PHIRI CEPHAS

148639/69/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030117

PHIRI DANIEL

648860/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202181907

PHIRI DERRICK

944640/11/1

M

B OF PRIMARY EDUCATION

202182911

PHIRI EDINAH

591687/10/1

F

BED-SEC

2004030291

PHIRI ENOCK

140967/91/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030321

PHIRI HELLEN

474163/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030314

PHIRI INNOCENT

722282/52/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030344

PHIRI JAMES

226912/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030060

PHIRI JOHN

135651/14/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030187

PHIRI JOSEPH

###########

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030071

PHIRI JOSPHAT

698834/52/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030054

PHIRI JOYCE ZILOSE

471749/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030040

PHIRI JUSTIN

590525/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182594

PHIRI KENNEDY

161147/58/1

M

B OF DESIGH AND TECHNOLOGY

2004030116

PHIRI LEMEKANI

421989/51/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030101

PHIRI LEVISON

236949/54/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030461

PHIRI MAILESS

234226/72/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182711

PHIRI MARTHA

348580/64/1

F

BED SEC ICT

202181917

PHIRI MARY

570253/10/1

F

BED SEC ICT

2004030106

PHIRI MUSTAPHER

328695/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030238

PHIRI NANCY

300467/71/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202183112

PHIRI SABINA

137053/14/1

F

BED-SEC

2004030315

PHIRI SARAH

168953/55/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182822

PHIRI SOLIWE

211111/19/1

F

BED -SECONDARY

2009030334

PHIRI TEDIOUS

121646/14/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030136

PHIRI THERESA

564253/67/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182713

RATH DASH

5.60E+07

M

BED-SEC ICT

202182124

SAKALA ACKLAS

614549 / 10/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030063

SAKALA CHARITY

354814/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

202182479

SAKALA GABRIEL

409791/10/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

202182185

SAKALA ISAAC

689064/52/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

202182471

SAKALA JAMES

649527/10/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

202182357

SAKALA JOSHUA

567949/10/1

M

BED-SEC-ICT

2004030185

SAKALA ZIFA

###########

M

BED PRIMARY

2004030569

SALENJI ISAAC

114565/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182181

SAMANJOLO ROSAN

306538/76/1

M

BED SEC ICT

202182010

SAMANYENGA GRACE

229093/21/1

F

B-COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT

2004030371

SAMATAMBA SAMUEL

112995/27/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030431

SAMBA CHINYAMA D

375348/73/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030689

SAMUKONGA BOYD

114960/27/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

2004030412

SAMULIMO VINCENT

383257/65/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030202

SHABUKALI SIMON

178654/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030566

SHAMENDA MENA

223255/91/1

F

BED  SECONDARY

2004030542

SHANG'ANDU ROMEO

643972/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030309

SHANGIRAI JACQUELINE

185007/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030380

SHANJINA GRACIOUS

563704/10/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

2004030575

SHAPI GIFT

340873/66/1

F

BED  SECONDARY

2004030176

SHAWA  RAHABE

 

 

BED SECONDARY

2005030042

SHILIKA KACHASU

542630/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030116

SHILIMBILE FELIX

622760/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030096

SHILUPIZHI MOFFAT

136749/96/2

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030619

SHIMISHI KUTEMBA

223255/21/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030124

SHINDOLA CYRUS

203134/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030188

SHITIMA TOMOTHY

431729/16/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030430

SIABULA MUTINTA

221448/72/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030322

SIACHIFWA ABRAHAM

311286/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030179

SIAGWANI WILSON

172341/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030399

SIAKAMWI CHRISTOPHER

339327/68/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182673

SIAKAYE JABES

202373/19/1

M

BED SEC ICT

2004030432

SIAKUMBILA ADOFUL

347909/73/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182608

SIALUMBA BRIAN

437406/16/1

M

B OF EDUCATION WITH SECONDARY

202182579

SIAME MOSES

210535/19/1

M

BED-SEC ICT

2004030171

SIAME OBERT

159299/95/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182160

SIANGWANI WILSON

192541/29/1

 

B OF SECONDARY

2004030303

SIATAMO RICHARD

453062/74/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182146

SIAZWE MABETA

292393/83/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

2004030448

SIBESO MUKWASIYO

377667/82/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030274

SIBINDI GRACE

537547/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

2004030398

SICHALWE ROYD

158205/79/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182152

SICHIMATA WANKUMBU

150709/95/1

M

B OF PRIMARY EDUCATION

2009030143

SICHONE AKILI

469523/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030446

SIKABBUBBA OBEY

368904/73/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030270

SIKAMBALE DAVIS

583710/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202183105

SIKANYIKA AGRIPPA

292716/83/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

202183172

SIKAONGA FRANK

327761/10/1

M

BED-SEC

1504030015

SIKAPIZYE KUNDANANJI

 

M

BED_SECONDARY

2004030147

SIKOMBE MERCY

271309/13/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2008030021

SIKOMBE PHEBBY

306121/13/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004130598

SIKUPU ABRAHAM

208935/77/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182887

SIMATAA DANIEL SYDNEY

135528/96/1

M

BED-SEC-ICT

202182642

SIMATENDE PAUL

301330/71/1

M

BED-SEC ICT

202182944

SIMUKOKO MAYBIN

3.50E+08

M

BED SEC ICT

202182657

SIMUKOKO SUNDAY

306136/47/1

M

B OF EDUCATION SECONDARY

2009030087

SIMUSOKWE JOSHUA

316178/42/1

M

SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004030070

SIMUTOWE LEVY

292042/47/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202181838

SIMUYEMBA GILBERT

144952/93/1

M

B OF SECONDARY

2004030674

SIMUYEMBA INNOCENT

155863/93/1

M

SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2009030220

SINGUWA BRIVEN

222620/77/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030450

SINKALA JUSTIN

277668/47/1

M

SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION

2004033419

SINKAMBA PHILP

167243/48/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030558

SITALI IMASIKU

263720/84/1

M

BED SECONDARY (ICT)

2009030336

SIWILA EVARISTO

282326/47/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030247

SIYUMBWA INAMBAO

284511/83/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030021

SOKO CACIOUS

623587/52/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030087

SOLOCHI HILTON

229375/21/1

M

BED -PRIMARY

2004030216

SUNDAY DOKOWE

661265/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182952

SUNTILE RUTH

426064/16/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030316

SWABA ROBERT

221194/91/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030320

SYAMUCHILIBA RASHIDY

494135/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202182401

SYAPOPO MAXSON

401852/10/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

2009030025

SYDNEY MULAULI

181768/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202183439

TAMBATAMBA ANDREW 

262991/44/1

M

BED-PRI

2004030347

TAONGA PHIRI

260976/54/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030215

TASILA MIZINGA

226795/91/1

F

BED SECONDARY SCIENCE

202183239

TEMBO BONIFACE

394740/53/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2005030080

TEMBO CHIKALI JACKSON

118130/14/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030350

TEMBO COLLET

244496/10/1

F

BED -PRIMARY

202182644

TEMBO EMMANUEL PATRICK

693275/52/1

M

BED SEC ICT

202182945

TEMBO NOAH

413055/16/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030151

TEMBO PATRICK

149211/19/1

M

BED SECONDARY

202183284

TEMBO RAYMOND

526082/10/01

M

BED-SEC

202182761

TEMBO VANESSA KACHAMA

615505/10/1

F

BED-SECONDARY

202182250

TEMBO WILLIAM

689104/52/1

M

BED-SECONDARY

2004030543

VUNDA EVANS

184978/22/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030307

VWALIKA ACKIM

158904/95/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2009030634

WAMUNYIMA MWANGALA

459703/74/1

M

BED_SECONDARY

2004030082

ZAPHEU NYAU

848565/52/1

 

BED SECONDARY

2009030123

ZGAMBO TEMWANE

662670/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030139

ZIBA ROSEMARY

590243/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030603

ZIMINDO VINCENT

444700/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030122

ZULU ADESSY

500008/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030367

ZULU AGNESS

127276/14/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030026

ZULU ALINESS

648802/52/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030628

ZULU BARBRAH

377390/82/1

F

BED SPECIAL EDU 

2004030213

ZULU CATHERINE

583670/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030312

ZULU JOY

592570/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030127

ZULU LEVY KUYELA

568407/10/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030306

ZULU MANASE

198846/19/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2004030038

ZULU MKOSA

604060/10/1

F

BED SECONDARY

2009030236

ZULU MOFFAT

257021/54/1

M

BED SECONDARY

2004030179

ZULU VINCENT

 

M

BED SECONDARY